Hello visitor from USA USA - 51 visiting from China 17 China France 16 France USA 14 USA UK 1 UK Ireland 1 Ireland Latvia 1 Latvia Malaysia 1 Malaysia
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

0.5w 635nm Ld High Power Laser Diode

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Fri 05 Nov, 2010 3:57 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
0 5w 635nm ld power laser diode
Products Photos Catalog635nm Power Laser Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum offer :

405nm 445nm 473nm 488nm 635nm 650nm 658nm 685nm 640nm 642nm 532nm 705nm 730nm 780nm


785nm 791nm 808nm 810nm 830nm 850nm 870nm 880nm 905nm 980nm 940nm 1310nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1550nm 1064nm High Power LD(TO18 5.6mm TO5 9mm C mount), Fiber coupled diode laser, pigtail laser diode with SM PM MM Fiber. Coaxial Package LD with single mode, polarization maintaining fiber

Part number: wsld-635-500m-C(3)

500mw power

C mount package

FAC Lens optional

high lifetime

low cost



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 635nm 1w High Power Ld Laser Diode 635nm 1w High Power Ld Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 05 Nov, 2010 4:05 am: 635nm 650nm 658nm 685nm 640nm 642nm 532nm 705nm 730nm 780nm 785nm 791nm 808nm 810nm 830nm 850nm 870nm 880nm 905nm 980nm 940nm 1310nm 1450nm 1470nm 149....

  • 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 2w Output Power 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 2w Output Power - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 7:01 am: 635nm laser diode to18 635nm laser diode to3 635nm laser diode c-mount 635nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin 14-pin 635nm pigtaile....

  • 635nm Laser Diode C-mount 300mw / 500mw Output Power 635nm Laser Diode C-mount 300mw / 500mw Output Power - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 25 Aug, 2009 3:29 am: 635nm laser diode 635nm laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 300mw 635nm laser diode wsld-635-300m-c parameter symbol value un....

  • 635nm 0.5w Laser Diode 635nm 0.5w Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 05 Nov, 2010 3:55 am: 05nm 445nm 473nm 488nm 635nm 650nm 658nm 685nm 640nm 642nm 532nm 705nm 730nm 780nm 785nm 791nm 808nm 810nm 830nm 850nm 870nm 880nm 905nm 980nm 940nm 1....

  • 635nm Laser Diode 635nm Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 24 Aug, 2009 7:14 am: laser inc can offer 635nm laser diode to18 635nm laser diode to3 635nm laser diode c-mount 635nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin....

  • 635nm 500mw / 0.5w Laser Diode Red Ld 635nm 500mw / 0.5w Laser Diode Red Ld - By Wavespectrum - On Sun 07 Apr, 2013 1:02 pm: power 500mw package c-mount fac optional

  • Pigtailed Laser Diode 635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode 635nm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 6:21 am: 635nm laser diode to18 635nm laser diode to3 635nm laser diode c-mount 635nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin 14-pin 635nm pigtaile....

  • 635nm Laser Diode With Pd 5mw / 10mw 635nm Laser Diode With Pd 5mw / 10mw - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 25 Aug, 2009 3:26 am: 635nm laser diode 635nm laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 10mw 635nm laser diode wsld-635-010m-1-pd parameter symbol value ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely