Hello visitor from USA USA - 36 visiting from China 17 China France 8 France USA 7 USA Germany 1 Germany Ireland 1 Ireland Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

10g Dwdm Xenpak Transceiver

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:38 am |
 
10g dwdm xenpak transceiver
Products Photos Catalog10g Dwdm Xenpak Photos Catalog



Main Features

TX/RX 10Gbps data rate


XAUI electrical interface 4x3.125Gb/s Ethernet

Selectable

wavelength to C-band ITU-T grid wavelengths

Comply with XENPAK MSA Compliant

70-PIN connector

SC duplex receptacle package

Cooled EA-DFB/PIN-PD

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus

ROHS compliant

Power supply: +5.0V, +3.3V, APS: +1.2V



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Rita
Company Name: Miho (hk) Design Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: +8675533071083
Fax:
Street Address: 4f, 2b, Yuanding
Industrial Zone, Nanguang Road,
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Website: http://www.mi-ho.net
Member name: MIHOFIBER
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 February 2010
Total Leads: 44 MIHOFIBER Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optical Transceivers, Media Converter, Fiber Switch, Industrial Media Converter, Industrial Fiber Switch, Manageable Media Converter, Fiber Adaptor
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 10g Xenpak Transceiver 10g Xenpak Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:36 am: 10gbase-lr comply with xenpak msa rev3 0 hot pluggable 70-pin connector with xaui electrical interface management and control via mdio 2-wire....

  • 10g Dwdm X2 Transceiver 10g Dwdm X2 Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:35 am: 10g dwdm x2 transceiver main features tx rx 10gbps data rate xaui electrical interface 4x3 125gb s ethernet selectable wavelength to c-band itu-t grid wavelengths ....oit

  • 10g Dwdm Xfp Transceiver 10g Dwdm Xfp Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:31 am: dwdm systems transmission distance up to 80km dwdm-rated eml transmitter and pin apd photodiode diagnostic performance monitoring functions ....

  • 1.25 / 2.5g Dwdm Mcu Sfp Transceiver 1.25 / 2.5g Dwdm Mcu Sfp Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:49 am: dwdm systems transmission distance up to 120km extended link budget with apd receiver technology oc48 stm-16 long reach 80km 1600 ps nm 120....

  • Selling Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak Module 10g Cisco Compatible Selling Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak Module 10g Cisco Compatible - By aactelecom - On Tue 31 May, 2011 3:35 am: xenpak module xenpak-10gb-sr cisco compatible we are specialized in provide various brand compatible modules such as sfp+ sfp x2 xenpak xfp g....

  • Cn Cisco Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak 850nm-10.3gb / S-300m-sc Cn Cisco Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak 850nm-10.3gb / S-300m-sc - By toptechsupply - On Mon 24 Oct, 2011 2:58 pm: cn cisco xenpak-10gb-sr xenpak 850nm-10 3gb s-300m-sc top tech supply co ltd is a leading company in china our company specialize in offering hard disk drive memory sfp gbic hba routers switches....oit

  • Cisco Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak 850nm-10.3gb / S-300m-sc Cisco Xenpak-10gb-sr Xenpak 850nm-10.3gb / S-300m-sc - By toptechsupply - On Mon 24 Oct, 2011 3:18 pm: xenpak-10gb-sr cisco xenpak 850nm-10 3gb s-300m-sc xenpak-10gb-lr cisco xenpak 1310nm-10 3gb s-10km-sc xenpak-10gb-er cisco xenpak 1550nm-10 3gb s....

  • 1x2 Dwdm Optical Add-drop Multiplexer Dwdm Oadm 1x2 Dwdm Optical Add-drop Multiplexer Dwdm Oadm - By dwdm - On Wed 06 Mar, 2013 2:42 am: dwdm optical add-drop multiplexer 1x2 dwdm oadm model dwdm oadm12 flyin optronics’ 100ghz 200ghz 1x2 wavelength multiplexer utilizes thin film c....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely