Hello visitor from USA USA - 20 visiting from USA 18 USA France 1 France Ukraine 1 Ukraine
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- DemirPacking (Turkey): Silage, Beet, Corn, Maize, Tmr, Pulp, Manure, Packing, Baler, Round, Fertilizer, Harvester, Chopper http://www.demirpacking.com
 
 

10gb / S Sfp 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:10 am | Product Category: Transceivers and media converters [60]
 
No product photo

Products Photos Catalog10gb Sfp 850nm Optical Photos Catalog




Features

 Up to 11.3Gb/s data links



 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN receiver

 Up

to 300m on 50/125m MMF

 Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint

 Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface

 Metal enclosure, for lower EMI

 RoHS compliant and lead-free

 Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface

 Single +3.3V power supply

 Compliant with SFF+MSA and SFF8472

 Case operating temperature

Commercial: 0 ~ +70oC

Extended: -10 ~ +80oC

Industrial: -40 ~ +85oC

Applications

 10GBASE-SR/SW & 10G Ethernet

 sdh stm64

 Other Optical Links



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Chao Yutoong
Company Name: Shenzhen Htfuture Co. Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: +8675523777185
Fax: +8675523777185
Street Address: 8819, Zhanrun Bldg,
Yunfeng Rd, Longhua Dist.
Shenzhen, Guangdong 518109
China
Website: http://www.htfuture.com
Member name: ShenzhenHTFuture
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 04 September 2018
Total Leads: 4 ShenzhenHTFuture Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Optical Transceiver, Wdm
Chat: leave me a chat message
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Transceivers and media converters [60]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • HonTeda Technology Co Ltd: Ken Su Of HonTeda Technology Specializing In Fiber Optical Network Components From China
  • Hancom Technology Co Ltd: Christina Zhao Of Hancom Technology For Modern Inductor Manufacturing From China
  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Beijing Fibridge Co Ltd: Siya Liu Of Beijing Fibridge Company, A Manufacturer Of Intelligent Video And Telecommunication From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely