Hello visitor from USA USA - 57 visiting from China 25 China France 15 France USA 10 USA UK 2 UK Ireland 1 Ireland Italy 1 Italy Japan 1 Japan Russia 1 Russia Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:55 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1310nm dfb 10mw laser diodes
Products Photos Catalog1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.

10mw 1310nm Laser Diode


WSLD-1310-010m-1

Specifications

WSLD-1310-010m-1

Center

Wavelength@25℃

1310+/-5nm

Spectral Width (FWHM)

≤3.0nm (FP)

≤0.3(dfb)

Output Power

10mW

Laser Type

FP/DFB (Optional)

Beam Divergence (FWHM)

38┴ x 25//

Reverse current (PD) Irp

2mA

Reverse voltage (PD) Vrp

20v

Window Type

Flat/Ball Lense Window (Optional)

Slope Efficiency

0.2mW/mA

Threshold Current (Typ.)

≤15mA

Operating Current (Typ.)

≤50mA

Operating Voltage

≤1.8v

Package Style

to18



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 1310nm 10mw Single Mode Sm Laser Diodes 1310nm 10mw Single Mode Sm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:56 am: dfb amp #65289 output power 10mw laser type fp dfb optional beam divergence fwhm 38 amp #9524 x 25 reverse current pd irp 2ma rev....

  • Single Mode Fiber Coupled 1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes Single Mode Fiber Coupled 1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:51 am: 1310nm 10mw dfb fiber coupled diode laser with single mode fiber wavespectrum 1310nm fiber type signle mode fiber fiber length 80cm fiber connec....

  • Sm 1310nm 10mw High Powe Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Ld Sm 1310nm 10mw High Powe Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Ld - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:45 am: laser diode built-in monitor 9um fiber core 9mw output power isolation optional 2 0gb s optional coaxial receptacle package specifications wslp....

  • 1310nm Dfb 10mw Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 1310nm Dfb 10mw Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:49 am: 1310nm 10mw dfb fiber coupled diode laser with single mode fiber wavespectrum 1310nm output power 10mw package coaxial pcakge fiber type signl....

  • 1550nm 10mw Laser Diodes 1550nm 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:30 am: dfb optional cw single mode to18 package optical fiber communication free-space optical communication center wavelength@25 amp #8451 1550+ ....

  • 870nm 10mw Laser Diodes 870nm 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:43 am: laser inc 10mw 870nm single mode sm laser diode wsld-870-010m-1-pd parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating tempera....

  • 850nm 10mw Laser Diodes 850nm 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:59 pm: laser inc 10mw 850nm laser diode wsld-850-010m-1-pd parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating temperature top -10 ....

  • 850nm 10mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Pmf 850nm 10mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Pmf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 3:22 am: laser diode modules wslp-850-010m-pm-pd reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating temperature top -10 +40 c storage temperature tstg -15 +85 ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely