Hello visitor from USA USA - 49 visiting from China 30 China France 11 France USA 7 USA Hong Kong 1 Hong Kong
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1310nm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:14 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1310nm laser diodes to18 5 6mm
Products Photos Catalog1310nm Laser Diodes Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum laser inc can offer 1310nm TO18 5.6mm package laser diodes:

1310nm/5mW/TO18(5.6mm) laser diodes


1310nm/10mW/TO18(5.6mm) laser diodes

1310nm/20mW/TO18(5.6mm) laser diodes



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:49 pm: laser inc can offer 830nm single mode laser diodes 830nm single mode laser diodes 830nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes 830nm 30mw....

  • 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:42 am: laser diodes 980nm 50mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 980nm 100mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 200mw ....

  • 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:42 am: laser inc can offer 1550nm to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 1550nm single mode laser diodes with to18 5 6mm package 1550nm 5mw to18 5 6mm dfb fp l....

  • 780nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 780nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 1:23 am: laser diodes 780nm 150mw to18 5 6mm la ser diodes

  • 650nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm 650nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:44 pm: laser diode 650nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 650nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 650nm 100mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 650nm 200m....

  • 870nm To18 Laser Diodes 870nm To18 Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:47 am: 870nm to18 laser diodes wsld-870-010m-1-pd min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 860nm 870nm 880nm spectral width fwhm 3 0nm output power cw 10mw beam....oit

  • 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:29 am: laser inc can offer 850nm to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm wi....

  • 635nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm 635nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:10 pm: laser diodes 635nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 635nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 635nm 15mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 63....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely