Hello visitor from USA USA - 75 visiting from China 44 China USA 15 USA France 12 France Turkey 1 Turkey Finland 1 Finland Indonesia 1 Indonesia Saudi Arabia 1 Saudi Arabia
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1430nm From 1270nm 1625nm Dfb Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Moudle

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 2:40 am | Targeted Countries: UK | USA | Ukraine Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1430nm 1270nm 1625nm dfb sm pigtailed diode laser moudle
Products Photos Catalog1430nm 1270nm 1625nm Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer the SM Coaxial Pacakge Diode Laser From 1270nm to 1610nm:

1270nm 1290nm


1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm

Wavelength: 1430nm

Laser Type: DFB

Output Power: 2mw Fiber length: 80cm

Connector: ST FC SMA905

with 9um SM Fiber

Built-in PD

Isolator Optional

Package: Coaxial

Wavespectrum also offer SM Pigtailed diode laser :

375nm, 405nm 450nm, 488nm, 532nm, 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm

905nm 915nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm, the power upto 60mw with SM Fiber.

SM Fiber Coupled Diode Laser System:

405nm/55mw/with PMF/power adjustable/High Stability

375nm/2mw/with SMF/power adjustable/High Stability

455nm/10mw/with PMF/power adjustable/High Stability

635nm/5mw/with SM F/power adjustable/High Stability

650nm/40mw/with PM Fiber/power adjustable/High Stability

High Power C-mount Laser Diode:

635nm/500mw, 1w/C mount/100um emitter size

650nm/500mw.1w/C mount/100um emitter size

808nm/1w-5w/C mount

980nm/1w-5w/C mount

940nm/5W /C mount

785nm/1w/C mount

830nm/1w/C moiunt

HHL Package Fiber Coupled Diode Laser:

635nm/upto 2w/200um fiber core

650nm/upto 2w/ 200um fiber core

808nm/upto 4w/ 200um fiber core

940nm/upto 1.5w/100um fiber core



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 1430nm Dfb Coaxial Pigtailed Diode Laser Module 1430nm Dfb Coaxial Pigtailed Diode Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 5:14 pm: 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm dfb fiber coupled laser diode pigtailed laser diode module 1430nm pigtailed ....

  • 1270nm Sm Dfb Pigtailed Diode Laser Module 1270nm Sm Dfb Pigtailed Diode Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 1:30 am: 1270nm to 1610nm wavelength 1270nm laser type dfb output power 2mw package coaxial fiber length 80cm connector any with 9um sm fiber wa....

  • Sm 1270nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diode Module Sm 1270nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 4:50 pm: 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm dfb pigtailed laser diode module part number wslp-1270-002m-9-dfb wavelengt....

  • Sm 1470nm From 1270nm To 1610nm Dfb Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Module Sm 1470nm From 1270nm To 1610nm Dfb Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 3:04 am: 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm wavelength 1470nm laser type dfb output power 2mw fiber length 80cm con....

  • 1625nm Laser Diode To18 5mw Output Power-most Cost-effective 1625nm Laser Diode To18 5mw Output Power-most Cost-effective - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 25 Aug, 2009 8:35 am: 1625nm laser diode 1625nm laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 5mw 1625nm laser diode wsld-1625-005m-1 parameter symbol value ....

  • Most Cost-effective 850nm Fiber Coaxial Laser Diode Pigtailed Laser Diode Most Cost-effective 850nm Fiber Coaxial Laser Diode Pigtailed Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 6:34 am: sm fiber coaxial package medical laser treatment specifications wslp-850-001m-4-pd center wavelength@25 amp #8451 845nm 850nm ....

  • 780nm Sm Pigtailed Laser Diode 780nm Sm Pigtailed Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 2:21 am: sm fiber 785nm coaxial package sm laser diodes 785nm 20mw with pd 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 785nm 30mw with pd 4um single mode fibe....

  • 635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Smf 635nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Smf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 4:42 pm: sm fiber 635nm coaxial package sm laser diodes 635nm 2mw with pd 4um sm fiber pigtailed laser diodes 635nm 5mw with pd 4um sm fiber coaxial packa....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely