Hello visitor from USA USA - 32 visiting from China 19 China USA 9 USA Canada 1 Canada Japan 1 Japan Latvia 1 Latvia Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now

1450nm Sm Dfb Coaxial Pacakge Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 2:49 am | Targeted Countries: UK | USA | Switzerland Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
1450nm sm dfb coaxial pacakge fiber coupled diode laser
Products Photos Catalog1450nm Dfb Coaxial Photos Catalog

Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer the SM Coaxial Pacakge Diode Laser From 1270nm to 1610nm:

1270nm 1290nm

1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm

Wavelength: 1450nm

Laser Type: DFB

Output Power: 2mw Fiber length: 80cm

Connector: ST FC SMA905

with 9um SM Fiber

Built-in PD

Isolator Optional

Package: Coaxial

Wavespectrum also offer SM Pigtailed diode laser :

375nm, 405nm 450nm, 488nm, 532nm, 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm

905nm 915nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm, the power upto 60mw with SM Fiber.

HHL Package Fiber Coupled Diode Laser:

635nm/upto 2w/200um fiber core

650nm/upto 2w/ 200um fiber core

808nm/upto 4w/ 200um fiber core

940nm/upto 1.5w/100um fiber core

Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely