Hello visitor from USA USA - 59 visiting from China 45 China USA 9 USA France 3 France Japan 1 Japan Latvia 1 Latvia
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1470nm Dfb Pigtailed Coaxial Laser Diode Module With Sm Fiber Coupled

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 5:23 pm | Targeted Countries: UK | Germany | Switzerland Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1470nm dfb pigtailed coaxial laser diode module sm fiber coupled
Products Photos Catalog1470nm Dfb Pigtailed Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser Inc. offer 1270nm~1610nm(1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm



1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm) DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Diode| pigtailed Laser Diode Module.

1470nm Pigtailed Diode Laser with SM Fiber

1470nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module with 9um single mode fiber

Part Number: WSLP-1470-002m-9-DFB

1470nm

2mw power

DFB Laser Diode

Coaxial Package

with 9um SM Fiber

80cm fiber length

Any connector



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely