Hello visitor from USA USA - 41 visiting from China 17 China France 10 France USA 9 USA UK 1 UK Ireland 1 Ireland Latvia 1 Latvia Nepal 1 Nepal Thailand 1 Thailand
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

1550nm Single Mode Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:38 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
1550nm mode laser diodes
Products Photos Catalog1550nm Mode Laser Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum laser inc can offer 1550nm single mode laser diodes:

1550nm single mode laser diodes


1550nm/5mW/TO18(5.6mm)/DFB

laser diodes

1550nm/10mW/TO18(5.6mm)/DFB laser diodes

1550nm/20mW/TO18(5.6mm)/DFB laser diodes



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 1550nm Fp Laser Diodes 1550nm Fp Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:41 am: 1550nm fp laser diodes 1550nm fp laser diodes 1550nm 5mw to18 5 6mm fp laser diodes 1550nm 10mw to18 5 6mm fp laser diodes 1550nm 20mw to18 5 6....

  • 1550nm Dfb Laser Diodes 1550nm Dfb Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:40 am: 1550nm dfb laser didoes 1550nm single mode dfb laser diodes 1550nm 5mw to18 dfb laser diodes 1550nm 10mw to18dfb laser diodes 1550nm 20mw to18 d....

  • 1550nm Laser Diodes 1550nm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:37 am: mode laser diodes 1550nm 5mw to18 5 6mm dfb laser diodes 1550nm 10mw to18 5 6mm dfb laser diodes 1550nm 20mw to18 5 6mm dfb laser diodes

  • 1550nm 5mw Fp Laser Diodes 1550nm 5mw Fp Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:32 am: 1550nm 5mw fp laser diodes wsld-1550-005m-1-pd features applications 1550nm built-in pd fp dfb optional spectral width fwhm amp #8804 3 0nm fp amp #8804 0 3 am....oit

  • 1550nm 5mw Dfb Laser Diodes 1550nm 5mw Dfb Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:31 am: 1550nm 5mw dfb laser diodes features applications single mode to18 package optical fiber communication free-space optical communication specifications wsld-1550-005m-1-....oit

  • 1550nm 20mw Dfb Laser Diodes 1550nm 20mw Dfb Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:29 am: 1550nm 20mw dfb laser diodes specifications wsld-1550-020m-1 center wavelength@25 amp #8451 1550+ -5nm output power 20mw laser type fp dfb optional beam divergence f....oit

  • 1550nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diodes 1550nm Dfb Pigtailed Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 4:52 am: laser diodes 1550nm dfb 1mw with pd 9um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 1550nm dfb 2mw with pd 9um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 1550....

  • 1550nm 10mw Laser Diodes 1550nm 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:30 am: 1550nm 10mw laser diodes applications 1550nm built-in pd without pd optional fp dfb optional cw single mode to18 package optical fiber communication free-space ....oit

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely