Hello visitor from USA USA - 45 visiting from USA 17 USA China 13 China France 8 France UK 3 UK Singapore 1 Singapore Tunisia 1 Tunisia Germany 1 Germany Japan 1 Japan
Free Join Now

155m Sfp Transceiver

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:12 am |
155m sfp transceiver
Products Photos Catalog155m Sfp Transceiver Photos Catalog

Main Features

Up to 155Mbps data-rate

850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm, 1310/1550, 1310/1490, CWDM, WDM are


Transmission distance up to 120km

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Working temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70C

Industrial : -40 to +85C


sdh stm-1, s-1.1, l-1.1, l-1.2

sonet oc-3 ir1, lr1, lr2

Other optical links

Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Rita
Company Name: Miho (hk) Design Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: +8675533071083
Street Address: 4f, 2b, Yuanding
Industrial Zone, Nanguang Road,
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Website: http://www.mi-ho.net
Member name: MIHOFIBER
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 February 2010
Total Leads: 44 MIHOFIBER Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optical Transceivers, Media Converter, Fiber Switch, Industrial Media Converter, Industrial Fiber Switch, Manageable Media Converter, Fiber Adaptor
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Beijing Fibridge Co Ltd: Siya Liu Of Beijing Fibridge Company, A Manufacturer Of Intelligent Video And Telecommunication From China
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely