Hello visitor from USA USA - 57 visiting from China 36 China USA 12 USA France 8 France Italy 1 Italy
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

642nm 640nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Single Mode Fiber

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 12:51 pm | Targeted Countries: Germany | USA | Turkey Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
642nm 640nm pigtailed laser diode mode fiber
Products Photos Catalog642nm 640nm Pigtailed Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser Inc offer 375nm~1610nm Fiber Coupled Laser Products:



1)High Power Laser Diode

2)HHL

Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

3)Pigtailed Laser diode with SM/MM/PM Fiber

4)Coaxial Pacakge Photodiodes

5)DFB Laser Diode

6)Single mode laser diodes

375nm-405nm-440nm-445nm-450nm-455nm-460nm-635nm-640nm-642nm-650nm-658nm, 660nm, 670nm, 671nm, 675nm, 685nm, 690nm, 780nm, 785nm, 808nm, 810nm, 830nm, 840nm, 850nm, 870nm, 880nm, 905nm, 915nm, 940nm, 976nm, 980nm, 1310nm, 1450nm, 1550nm, 1270nm~1610nm.

640nm~642nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser

Wavelength: 640nm~642nm

Output Power:0~40mW

Fiber type:SM Fiber or PM Fiber

Fiber core:0.12

Fiber connector: Any

Fiber length:100cm

Package: Coaxial or SYSTEM

Cooling: TEC Cooling

Power Adjustable



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely