Hello visitor from USA USA - 66 visiting from China 33 China USA 17 USA France 15 France Germany 1 Germany
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

650nm 20mw Sm Pigtailed Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 08 Apr, 2010 4:59 pm | Targeted Countries: France | Switzerland Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
650nm 20mw sm pigtailed laser diodes
Products Photos Catalog650nm 20mw Pigtailed Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.

20mw 650nm Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Diode Modules


WSLP-650-020m-4

Features

Applications

650nm

laser diode

20mW output power

4um SM Fiber

Coaxial package

Medical laser treatment

Laser indicator

Laser detector

Specifications

WSLP-650-020m-4

Min

Type

Max

Center Wavelength@25℃

654nm

658nm

662nm

Spectral Width (FWHM)

2.0nm

Output Power(cw)

20mW

Fiber Core

4um

Fiber Mode

sm

Temperature Coefficient of Wavelength

0.25nm / C

Slope Efficiency

0.95mW/mA

Threshold Current (Typ.)

65mA

Operating Current (Typ.)

150mA

Operating Voltage

2.4v

Package Style

Coaxial



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 780nm 20mw Sm Pigtailed Laser Diodes 780nm 20mw Sm Pigtailed Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 1:49 am: sm fiber coaxial package medical laser treatment laser indicator laser detector specifications wslp-785-020m-4-pd min type max center wavele....

  • 850nm 20mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes Smf 850nm 20mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes Smf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 3:29 am: 850nm 20mw pigtailed laser diodes smf specifications wslp-850-020m-4-pd min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 845nm 850nm 855nm spectral width fwhm 2 0nm output power....oit

  • 650nm Sm Pigtailed Laser Diodes 650nm Sm Pigtailed Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:13 pm: 650nm pigtailed laser diodes with sm fiber 650nm pigtailed sm laser diode modules 650nm 2mw with pd 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 650n....

  • 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber 650nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:14 pm: 650nm pigtailed laser diodes 650nm 2mw with pd 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 650nm 20mw 4um single mode fiber coaxial package 650nm 30....

  • 650nm 15mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Pmf 650nm 15mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Pmf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 4:50 pm: laser diodes with polarization maintain fiber wavespectrum laser inc wslp-650-015m-pm parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v....

  • 650nm 30mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber 650nm 30mw Pigtailed Laser Diodes With Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 5:00 pm: 650nm coaxial package pigtailed laser diode modules wslp-650-030m-4 specifications wslp-650-030m-4 min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 ....

  • 405nm 20mw Sm Laser Diodes 405nm 20mw Sm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 4:05 pm: 20mw single mode sm laser diode to18 405nm sm 20mw laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 20mw 405nm single mode sm laser diode with to18 5 6mm pack....

  • 1550nm 20mw Dfb Laser Diodes 1550nm 20mw Dfb Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:29 am: 1550nm 20mw dfb laser diodes specifications wsld-1550-020m-1 center wavelength@25 amp #8451 1550+ -5nm output power 20mw laser type fp dfb optional beam divergence f....oit

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely