Hello visitor from USA USA - 58 visiting from China 42 China USA 10 USA France 4 France Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

780nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 07 Apr, 2010 1:23 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
780nm to18 5 6mm laser diodes
Products Photos Catalog780nm To18 6mm Laser Photos Catalog



780nmdiode

780nm/ 90mw/TO18(5.6mm)/w ith PD laser diodes


780nm/150mw/ TO18(5.6mm) la ser diodes



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 830nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 830nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:50 pm: to18 5 6mm laser diodes 830nm laser diodes with to18 5 6mm package 830nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 830nm 30mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser....

  • 635nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm 635nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:10 pm: to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 635nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 635nm 15mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 635nm 20mw to18 5 6mm wit....

  • 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:42 am: to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 1550nm single mode laser diodes with to18 5 6mm package 1550nm 5mw to18 5 6mm dfb fp laser diodes 1550nm 10mw to....

  • 650nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm 650nm Laser Diodes With To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:44 pm: to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 650nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 650nm 100mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 650nm 200mw to18 5 6mm laser dio....

  • 1310nm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm 1310nm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:14 am: to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 1310nm 5mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 1310nm 10mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 1310nm 20mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes

  • 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:49 pm: to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes 830nm 30mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes

  • 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:42 am: to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 980nm 100mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 200mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes ....

  • 870nm To18 Laser Diodes 870nm To18 Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:47 am: 870nm to18 laser diodes wsld-870-010m-1-pd min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 860nm 870nm 880nm spectral width fwhm 3 0nm output power cw 10mw beam....oit

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely