Hello visitor from USA USA - 54 visiting from China 40 China USA 8 USA France 4 France Japan 1 Japan UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

785nm Single Mode Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 07 Apr, 2010 1:25 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
785nm mode laser diodes to18 5 6mm
Products Photos Catalog785nm Mode Laser Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum laser can offer 785nm single mode laser diodes:90mw and 150mw

785nm single mode laser diode


785nm/90mw/TO18(5.6mm)/with PD laser diodes

785nm/150mw/TO18(5.6mm) laser diodes



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 785nm Sm Laser Diodes 785nm Sm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 1:22 am: mode laser diode 785nm 90mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 785nm 150mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes

  • 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm 830nm Sm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:49 pm: mode laser diodes 830nm single mode laser diodes 830nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes 830nm 30mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode ....

  • 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 1550nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:42 am: mode laser diodes with to18 5 6mm package 1550nm 5mw to18 5 6mm dfb fp laser diodes 1550nm 10mw to18 5 6mm dfb fp laser diodes 1550nm 20mw to18....

  • 830nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 830nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:50 pm: laser inc can offer 830nm to18 5 6mm laser diodes 830nm laser diodes with to18 5 6mm package 830nm 5mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 830nm 30mw....

  • 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 980nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:42 am: laser diodes 980nm 50mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 980nm 100mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 980nm 200mw ....

  • 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:29 am: laser inc can offer 850nm to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm wi....

  • 1310nm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm 1310nm Laser Diodes To18 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:14 am: laser inc can offer 1310nm to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 1310nm 5mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 1310nm 10mw to18 5 6mm laser diodes 1310nm 20mw to....

  • 870nm To18 Laser Diodes 870nm To18 Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:47 am: 870nm to18 laser diodes wsld-870-010m-1-pd min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 860nm 870nm 880nm spectral width fwhm 3 0nm output power cw 10mw beam....oit

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely