Hello visitor from USA USA - 46 visiting from China 25 China USA 14 USA France 3 France Ireland 1 Ireland Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

8.5 / 10g Cwdm Sfp Transceiver

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:41 am |
 
8 5 10g cwdm sfp transceiver
Products Photos Catalog10g Cwdm Sfp Photos Catalog



Main Features

8.5Gbps and 10Gbps bi-directional data links


4-Wavelengths CWDM DFB transmitter from

1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm to 1330nm, PIN photo-detector

Compatible with FC-PI-4 800-Mx-SN-I, SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF-8472

Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint

Digital Status monitoring Interface

Duplex LC connector

Metal enclosure for lower EMI

ROHS compliant

Power Supply: +3.3V

Working temperature: 0℃ to +70 ℃

Applications

Tri Rate 2.125/4.25/8.5Gbps Fiber Channel



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Rita
Company Name: Miho (hk) Design Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: +8675533071083
Fax:
Street Address: 4f, 2b, Yuanding
Industrial Zone, Nanguang Road,
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Website: http://www.mi-ho.net
Member name: MIHOFIBER
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 February 2010
Total Leads: 44 MIHOFIBER Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optical Transceivers, Media Converter, Fiber Switch, Industrial Media Converter, Industrial Fiber Switch, Manageable Media Converter, Fiber Adaptor
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 10g Cwdm Xfp Transceiver 10g Cwdm Xfp Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:25 am: 10gbe application at the data-rate of 9 953gbps to 10 3125gbps 18-wavelengths cwdm eml transmitter from 1270nm 1290nm 1310nm… to 1590nm 1610nm ....

  • 16 Channel 2.5g Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 16 Channel 2.5g Cwdm Sfp Transceiver - By bjfibridge - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 9:03 am: 8 ports mode or oad and supports various data rate up to 2 5g and the long optical ports transmit up to 80km without relay features su....

  • 100base-ezx Fe Sfp Cwdm Fiber Transceiver 100base-ezx Fe Sfp Cwdm Fiber Transceiver - By OPTCORETECHNOLOGY - On Fri 29 Mar, 2013 12:42 am: cwdm ezx fiber transceiver module it is designed to meet 100base-ezx fast ethernet sonet oc-3 sdh stm-1 application the 100base fe sfp cwdm ezx fibe....

  • 100base Fe Sfp Cwdm Ex Fiber Transceiver 100base Fe Sfp Cwdm Ex Fiber Transceiver - By OPTCORETECHNOLOGY - On Fri 29 Mar, 2013 12:41 am: sfp footprint • duplex lc upc type pluggable optical interface • low power dissipation • metal enclosure for lower emi • single +3 3v power suppl....

  • 2.5gbps 16channel Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2.5gbps 16channel Cwdm Sfp Transceiver - By bjfibridge - On Tue 29 Sep, 2009 8:35 am: 8 ports mode or oad and support various data rate up to 2 5g and the long optical ports transmit up to 80km without relay features support ....

  • 155m / 1.25 / 2.5 / 4.25g Cwdm Gbic / Sfp Transceiver 155m / 1.25 / 2.5 / 4.25g Cwdm Gbic / Sfp Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:47 am: 155m 1 25 2 5 4 25g cwdm gbic sfp transceiver main features data rates from 155m 1 25g 2 5g to 4 25g sfp gbic package cwdm dfb laser diode transmitter and pin apd receiver transmit....oit

  • Oc12 Sfp Cwdm 40km Fiber Transceiver Oc12 Sfp Cwdm 40km Fiber Transceiver - By OPTCORETECHNOLOGY - On Fri 29 Mar, 2013 12:44 am: cwdm fiber transceiver module it is designed to meet sonet oc-12 sdh stm-4 application the oc-12 stm-4 sfp cwdm fiber transceiver module consists of....

  • Offer Sfp, Sfp , Gbic, Xfp, Transceiver, Fiber Connector, Cwdm, Converter Offer Sfp, Sfp , Gbic, Xfp, Transceiver, Fiber Connector, Cwdm, Converter - By GigacInternational - On Wed 31 Mar, 2010 7:11 am: sfp transceiver we offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competition price and high quality our produc....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely