Hello visitor from USA USA - 42 visiting from USA 28 USA China 7 China Russia 3 Russia Vietnam 1 Vietnam France 1 France Israel 1 Israel Japan 1 Japan
This Month's Highlights:
- RKOSaw (Usa): Manufacturer, Distributor, Carbide Saw Blades, Pcd Saw Blades, Diamond Cutting Tools http://www.rkosaw.com
 
 

830nm 14mw Pigtailed Laser Diode Module With Sm Fiber

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 2:27 pm | Targeted Countries: USA | Germany | Russia Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
830nm 14mw pigtailed laser diode module sm fiber
Products Photos Catalog830nm 14mw Pigtailed Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser offer :375nm~1610nm(375nm-405nm-440nm-445nm-450nm-455nm-460nm-635nm-640nm-642nm-650nm-658nm,



660nm, 670nm, 671nm, 675nm, 685nm, 690nm, 780nm, 785nm, 808nm, 810nm, 830nm, 840nm, 850nm, 870nm, 880nm, 905nm, 915nm, 940nm, 976nm, 980nm, 1310nm, 1450nm, 1550nm, 1270nm~1610nm.) Pigtailed Laser Diode|Fiber Coupled Diode Laser with singel mode, Polarization Maintaining Fiber.

830nm Pigtailed Diode Laser Module:

Part Number: WSLP-830-014m-4-PD

Wavelength: 830nm

Power: 14mW

Package: Coaxial or System

Fiber Type: 4um SMF PMF

Fiber length:80cm

Fiber Connector: Any

Cooling: TEC

Power Adjustable

Modulation Admit



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 830nm Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser With Pm Fiber -14mw Power 830nm Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser With Pm Fiber -14mw Power - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 20 Jun, 2010 4:53 am: 830nm coaxial package diode laser with polarization maintaining fiber wslp-830-014m-pm-pd wavelength 830nm output powe amp gt 14mw fi....

  • 830nm 14mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Diode Laser System With Pm / Sm Fiber 830nm 14mw Single Mode Fiber Coupled Diode Laser System With Pm / Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 2:49 pm: laser inc also can offer oem customized fiber coupled diode laser system customized wavelength customized fiber sm mm pm customized output powe....

  • 830nm 14mw Sm Pigtail Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 830nm 14mw Sm Pigtail Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 20 Jun, 2010 4:52 am: 830nm coaxial package diode laser with single mode fiber wslp-830-014m-4 wavelength 830nm output powe amp gt 14mw fiber type pm fibe....

  • 685nm 680nm 14mw Pigtailed Laser Diode Module 685nm 680nm 14mw Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 1:57 pm: laser module and system part number wslp-014m-pm-pd wavelength 680nm 685nm output power 14mw fiber type 4um smf fiber core 0 12 fiber length....

  • 830nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Sm Fiber 830nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Sm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 2:49 am: 830nm coaxial package laser diode with sm fiber 830nm coaxial package sm laser diodes 830nm 1mw with pd 4um single mode fiber coaxial package 830n....

  • 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sat 10 Apr, 2010 3:04 pm: 830nm high power fiber coupled laser diode module wavelength 830nm output power upto 5w fiber core 400um fiber length 1m tec cooling

  • 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module With Smf And Mmf 830nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module With Smf And Mmf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 2:41 pm: 830nm 840nm 850nm 870nm 880nm 905nm 915nm 940nm 976nm 980nm 1310nm 1450nm 1550nm 1270nm 1610nm wavespectrum laser inc offer 830nm fibe....

  • 830nm 700mw Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module 830nm 700mw Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sat 10 Apr, 2010 3:02 pm: 830nm fiber coupled laser diode wslx-830-700m-m parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating temperature top -10 +30 c....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely