Hello visitor from USA USA - 44 visiting from China 19 China USA 10 USA France 9 France Russia 1 Russia Ukraine 1 Ukraine Iran 1 Iran Ireland 1 Ireland Italy 1 Italy Latvia 1 Latvia
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

850nm 100mw Laser Diodes 5.6mm

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:04 pm | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
850nm 100mw laser diodes 5 6mm
Products Photos Catalog850nm 100mw Laser Photos Catalog



Specifications

WSLD-850-050m-1-PD


Min

Type

Max

Center Wavelength@25℃

830nm

845nm

860nm

Spectral

Width (FWHM)

2.0nm

Output Power

50mW

Em itter

Single

Beam Divergence (FWHM)

30┴ x 12//

Monitor Current

0.5mA

PD Reverse Voltage

30v

PD Forward Current

10mA

Slope Efficiency

0.75mW/mA

Threshold Current (Typ.)

220mA

Operating Current (Typ.)

890mA

Operating Voltage

1.8 v

Package Style

to18



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 650nm 100mw Laser Diodes With 5.6mm 650nm 100mw Laser Diodes With 5.6mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:22 pm: 100mw single mode laser diode 650nm sm laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 100mw 650nm single mode sm laser diode 5 6mm wsld-650-100m-1 paramete....

  • 980nm 100mw Laser Diodes 980nm 100mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 2:18 am: laser diode wavespectrum laser inc wsld-980-100m-1 parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating temperature top -10 +....

  • 850nm Laser Diodes 850nm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:09 pm: 100mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 300mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 500mw to5 9mm with pd laser diodes

  • 850nm Sm Laser Diodes With Pd 850nm Sm Laser Diodes With Pd - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:18 pm: 850nm sm laser diodes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser....

  • 850nm To5 9mm Laser Diodes 850nm To5 9mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:34 am: 850nm to5 9mm packge laser didoes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 500mw to5 9mm with pd laser diodes

  • 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes 850nm To18 5.6mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:29 am: 850nm to18 5 6mm package laser diodes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes ....

  • 850nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes 850nm Pigtailed Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Fri 09 Apr, 2010 3:31 am: laser diodes 850nm 2mw with pd pm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 850nm 10mw with pd polarization maintain fiber coaxial package 850nm 20mw wit....

  • 850nm 10mw Laser Diodes 850nm 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 3:59 pm: 850nm laser diode wsld-850-010m-1-pd parameter symbol value unit reverse voltage vr 2 0 v operating temperature top -10 +60 c storage t....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely