Hello visitor from USA USA - 51 visiting from China 29 China USA 10 USA France 9 France Ireland 1 Ireland Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

905nm 30w Fiber Coupled Pulsed Laser Diode Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 3:03 pm | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
905nm 30w fiber coupled pulsed laser diode module
Products Photos Catalog905nm 30w Fiber Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser INC offer 905nm Pulsed Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Module:

Wavelength: 905nm


Peak

Power:30W

Fiber Core:62.5um MMF

Package: Coaxial Package

Work Mode: Pulsed Mode

Brand: Wavespectrum

Fiber Length:80cm

Fiber Connector: Any



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 905nm Fiber Coupled Pulsed Diode Laser With Mm Fiber 905nm Fiber Coupled Pulsed Diode Laser With Mm Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:26 pm: 905nm fiber coupled pulsed diode laser with mm fiber wavelength 905nm 850nm and 1550nm optional output peak power 30w 60w or customized power f....

  • 1550nm 30w Fiber Coupled Pulsed Diode Laser Module 1550nm 30w Fiber Coupled Pulsed Diode Laser Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:30 pm: 905nm 850nm optional peak power 30w or customized peak power fiber core 62 5um 105um 200um 400um optional fiber length 80cm connector custom....

  • 905nm 30w Pulsed Pigtailed Laser Diode Module 905nm 30w Pulsed Pigtailed Laser Diode Module - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 3:06 pm: 905nm 30w peak power pulsed fiber coupled laser module part number wavelength 905nm peak power 30w work mode pulsed fiber core 62 5um 105um 2....

  • 3w Power 905nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 3w Power 905nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 01 Sep, 2009 9:17 am: 905nm laser diode to18 905nm laser diode to3 905nm laser diode c-mount 905nm fiber coupled laser diode 2-pin 4-pin 14-pin 905nm pigtaile....

  • 905nm 915nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser 905nm 915nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 3:36 pm: fiber type mmf coaxial package 80cm fiber length any fiber connector

  • 905nm 20mw 40mw Sm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Ld 905nm 20mw 40mw Sm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Ld - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 24 Apr, 2011 3:07 am: fiber 1m fiber length fc connector specifications wslp-905-020m-4-pd min type max center wavelength@25 amp #8451 900nm 905nm 910nm spectra....

  • 905nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 905nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode - By Wavespectrum - On Tue 09 Apr, 2013 2:13 am: laser diode with single mode fiber wavelength 905nm output power 30mw 50mw or customized fiber type single mode fiber fiber core 5 amp #956 m n ....

  • 445nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module With Single Mode Fiber And Pmf 445nm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module With Single Mode Fiber And Pmf - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 04 Oct, 2010 11:44 am: fiber coupled diode laser module and laser system part number wslp-445-015m-pm laser module wsls-445-015m-4 laser system output power 0....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely