Hello visitor from USA USA - 56 visiting from China 32 China USA 12 USA France 9 France Ireland 1 Ireland Switzerland 1 Switzerland Canada 1 Canada
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Coaxial Package Dfb 1370nm Sm Pigtailed Diode Laser Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 2:14 am | Targeted Countries: Austria | Israel | Russia Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
coaxial package dfb 1370nm sm pigtailed diode laser module
Products Photos CatalogCoaxial Package Dfb Photos Catalog



Wavelength: 1370nm

Laser Type: DFB


Output Power: 2mw

Package: Coaxial

Fiber length: 80cm

Connector:

ST FC SMA905

with 9um SM Fiber

Built-in PD

Isolator Optional

Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer the SM Coaxial Pacakge Diode Laser From 1270nm to 1610nm:

1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm

Wavespectrum also offer SM Pigtailed diode laser :

375nm, 405nm 450nm, 488nm, 532nm, 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm

905nm 915nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm, the power upto 60mw with SM Fiber.



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Hancom Technology Co Ltd: Christina Zhao Of Hancom Technology For Modern Inductor Manufacturing From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely