Hello visitor from USA USA - 60 visiting from China 26 China France 22 France USA 11 USA Korea 1 Korea
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Cwdm Transceivers

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:53 am |
 
cwdm transceivers
Products Photos CatalogCwdm Transceivers Photos Catalog



Description

1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter


2) Transmitter Center Wavelength 1470nm, 1490nm,

1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm and 1610nm.

3) Receiver PIN or APD

4) Data Rate up to 0C48

5) Operating Temperature 0℃~+70 ℃

6) Distance up to 80km

7) Package SFP, GBIC

8) RoHS compliant

Applications

1) Gigabit Ethernet

2) ATM

3) SONET/SDH

4) Fiber Channel



Company Contact:

Carol3199 photo
Contact Name: Carol Duan
Company Name: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
Email: Email
MSN:cathyleen98@163.com
Skype:cathyleen98
Tel: 86-755-26738985 / 86-755-26734320
Fax: 86-755-26734300
Street Address: The West 2E Chuang
Ye Yinzhang Bldg, Keji C Road I St.,
High Tech Indurstry Park, Nanshan
District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Website: http://www.gigalight.com.cn
Member name: Carol3199
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 26 April 2008
Total Leads: 6 Carol3199 Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optical Tranceivers, Sfp Transceiver, Cwdm, Bidi Sfp, Gbic, 10g Xfp, Gpon
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Sfp Transceivers Sfp Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:40 am: sfp transceivers description 1 meet sfp multi-source agreement msa and sff-8472 with duplex lc receptacle 2 metal enclosure for lower emi 3 transmitter....oit

  • Bidi Sfp Transceivers Bidi Sfp Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:58 am: bidi sfp transceivers description 1 small form factor 2 single fiber full duplex solution 3 data rates up to 2 5gbps 4 short or long-haul links 5 ....oit

  • Gbic Transceivers Gbic Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:48 am: gbic transceivers description 1 meet gbic multi-source agreement msa with duplex sc receptacle 2 data rate up to oc24 3 metal enclosure for lower emi ....oit

  • Discounted And Custom Compatible Transceivers Discounted And Custom Compatible Transceivers - By henrylee0755 - On Thu 09 Jun, 2011 2:43 am: cwdm-sfp- compatible 46 sfp 1000m cwdm 1xx0nm smf 80km pout= 0 5dbm pin= -23dbm 1 25g 1000basecwdm 1 06g fc cwdm sfp-10g-sr compatible 59 sfp+ ....

  • 2 Ways Radios, Handheld, Protable, Transceivers, R-83 2 Ways Radios, Handheld, Protable, Transceivers, R-83 - By Jamesradio - On Thu 06 May, 2010 11:55 am: 2 ways radios handheld protable transceivers r-83 1 frequency range 136-174mhz 400-430mhz 440-480mhz 2 rf output power 5w 1w 3 16 memory channel 4 ctcss dcs vox 5 chinese english voice ....oit

  • Export Video And Audio Fiber Transceivers Export Video And Audio Fiber Transceivers - By rickylieu - On Tue 07 Jul, 2009 2:52 am: export video and audio fiber transceivers our company is a professional manufacturer of optic fiber communication products such as video data telephone ethernet transmission products lig....oit

  • Two Ways Radios, Handheld, Transceivers, R-a60, Interphones, Protable Two Ways Radios, Handheld, Transceivers, R-a60, Interphones, Protable - By Jamesradio - On Thu 06 May, 2010 2:55 am: transceivers r-a60 interphones protable 1 output power uhf 4w 1w vhf 5w 1w 2 frequency range 136-174mhz 400-470mhz 3 voice encryption 4 em....

  • Interphones, Two Ways Radius, Handhled Radios, Transceivers, R-f65 Interphones, Two Ways Radius, Handhled Radios, Transceivers, R-f65 - By Jamesradio - On Thu 06 May, 2010 8:10 am: transceivers r-f65 1 frequency range 400-470mhz 2 rated voltage dc7 4v li-ion battery 3 memory channel 16 channels 4 size 100*55*28mm 5 output ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely