Hello visitor from USA USA - 59 visiting from China 43 China USA 7 USA France 4 France Japan 2 Japan Indonesia 1 Indonesia Singapore 1 Singapore UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Dfb Single Mode 1490nm Fiber Coupled Pigtailed Laser Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 3:13 am | Targeted Countries: Turkey | USA | Switzerland
 
dfb mode 1490nm fiber coupled pigtailed laser module
Products Photos CatalogDfb Mode 1490nm Fiber Photos Catalog



1490nm Coaxial Package Diode Laser Module with SM Fiber:

Wavelength: 1490nm


Laser Type: DFB

Output

Power: 2mw Fiber length: 80cm

Connector: ST FC SMA905

with 9um SM Fiber

Built-in PD

Isolator Optional

Package: Coaxial

Wavespectrum also offer SM Pigtailed diode laser :

375nm, 405nm 450nm, 488nm, 532nm, 635nm 650nm 685nm 785nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm

905nm 915nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm, the power upto 60mw with SM Fiber.

Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer the SM Coaxial Pacakge Diode Laser From 1270nm to 1610nm:

1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely