Eucalyptus Oil 60%
Eucalyptus oil is the generic name for distilled eucalyptus essential oil from
Eucalyptus, a genus of the plant family Myrtaceae native to Australia and cultivated worldwide.Pure eucalyptus oil has a history of wide application, as a pharmaceutical, antiseptic, repellent, flavouring, fragrance and industrial uses.
Essential eucalyptus oil in the trade are categorized into three broad types according to their composition and main end-use: medicinal, perfumery and industrial. The most prevalent is the standard cineole based 'oil of eucalyptus', a colourless mobile liquid (yellow with age) with a penetrating, camphoraceous, woody-sweet scent
Asienservice is an authorized Distributor of the manufacturer
- 30% TT in advance, 70% before the shipment.
- Shipping: Please specify shipping method and destination when requesting quote
- The Price is ex-work factory price.
Your reply would be highly appreciated.
Made in Indien
Contact Name: Michael Wendt
Company Name: Asienservice
Street Address: Leo Residence Room 1001
39M1 Road 304, Tamboon Ladtakiern
Kabinburi / Prachinburi 25110
Member name: asienservice
Member Since: 06 April 2009
Total Leads: 5348 asienservice Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Distributor, Cosmetic 100% Nature Biologically, Demeter, Food, Washing Cleaning, Chemicals, Steel, Paper, Rice, Fresh Fruits, Sugar
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips