Hello visitor from USA USA - 70 visiting from China 43 China France 14 France USA 12 USA Japan 1 Japan
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Fiber Coupler,

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 30 Nov, 2009 2:55 am |
 
fiber coupler
Products Photos CatalogFiber Coupler Photos Catalog



fiber coupler, multimode, 1*2, 1*4, 2*2, 1*8, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 850nm, FC/APC/UPC, LC/PC conectors



available

ASE, SLED, C band lightsource

Pump laser(980nm&1480nm )

MEMS switch

Optical circulator

Transceivers(SFP, 1X9, 1X5 module)

Passive components:attenuator, isolator, couplers, patchcord, pigtail, switch, specia fiber, Any special components .



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Amelie Chen
Company Name: Hoyatek Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: 8675533010352 or 8675533010353
Fax: 8675533010355
Street Address: Lishan Road, Xili
Town, Nanshan District 1101# Of
Shenzhen University-town Business
Park, China
Website: http://www.hoyatek.com
Member name: hoyatek
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 30 November 2009
Total Leads: 3 hoyatek Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Opitcal Passive Components, Isolator, Coupler, Attenuator, Patchcord
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler - By FlyinOpticalfiber - On Tue 08 Jan, 2013 2:46 am: fiber type 250um bare fiber 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with very tight uniformity singlemode standard coupler and wideband coupler....

  • Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Coupler, Isolator, Attenuator Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Coupler, Isolator, Attenuator - By hoyatek - On Mon 30 Nov, 2009 2:52 am: fiber optic testing ftth fttb sensor telecommunication area main products ase sled c band lightsource pump laser 980nm amp amp 1480nm....

  • Sell Fiber Optic Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Sell Fiber Optic Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter - By OLINK - On Wed 07 Jul, 2010 3:36 am: fiber optic couplers are optical devices dividing one input between two or more outputs or combining two or more inputs into one output the cable ....

  • Fiber Optic Coupler Fiber Optic Coupler - By Fushuang - On Mon 30 Jun, 2008 8:11 am: fiber communication system 4 optical fiber test equipment 5 optical fiber sensor

  • 1 2 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc 2.0 1 2 Fiber Optic Coupler Sc Apc 2.0 - By tcopticfiber - On Thu 18 Apr, 2013 8:34 am: fiber optic coupler sc apc 2 0 we are fiber optic coupler manufacturer in china including 1*2 2*2 standard and dual window coupler it is built by....

  • Fiber Optic Coupler For Your Fiber Optic Network From Flyin Optronics Fiber Optic Coupler For Your Fiber Optic Network From Flyin Optronics - By FlyinoptronicsJerry - On Mon 25 Apr, 2011 3:06 am: fiber optic couplers offer very low insertion loss low polarization dependence and excellent environmental stability accurate coupling ratio from 50....

  • Sc Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 Sc Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:25 am: fiber-optic coupler splitter tree and star coupler with low excess loss and uniform power splittin applications - ftth - optical fiber communicati....

  • Optical Fiber Coupler 1x12 Optical Fiber Coupler 1x12 - By StableTechnology - On Thu 09 Dec, 2010 3:18 am: fiber communication systems - local ring net - optical fiber test equipment - passive optical networks - optical fiber sensor - optical fiber cat....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely