Hello visitor from USA USA - 54 visiting from China 25 China France 14 France USA 13 USA Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Fiber Optic Adapter

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 10 Dec, 2007 7:01 am | Product Category: Fiber optic adapter [35]
 
fiber optic adapter
Products Photos CatalogFiber Optic Adapter Photos Catalog



Specifications :

1. FC,ST,SC,LC, MTRJ are available


2. Simplex/Duplex

3. Singlemode /Multimode

4. FC/SC/ST

types are available

5. Easy to use and compact

Standards :

1. IEC 874-7

2. CECC 86115-80

3. TIA/EIA 568B

Applications:

1. Fiber optic transmission system

2. CATV networks

3. LAN



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Mily.song
Company Name: Shenzhen Lasun Intelligent Building Technology Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-81467008-606
Fax: 86-755-81467208
Street Address: 4/f , Tower 2, 8 Area
Xinxing Industrial 518103, Xinhe Village,
Fuyong Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen,
China
Website: http://www.lasun.cn/
Member name: Lasun
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 27 November 2007
Total Leads: 11 Lasun Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cord, Keystone Jack, Faceplate, Lan Cable, Fatch Panel, Fiber Optic Patch Panel
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Fiber optic adapter [35]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Optic Fiber Adapter Optic Fiber Adapter - By jennychan265 - On Wed 04 Mar, 2009 3:13 pm: fiber telecommunication system optical fiber sensor optical fiber catv test instrument ....

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter - By ADTECHFIBER - On Thu 29 Apr, 2010 2:13 am: optic adapter lc pc mm duplex features low insertion loss and back reflection loss high precision alignment telcordia ansi tia eia ntt and ji....

  • Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Fiber Optic Adapter - By StableFiber - On Fri 09 Jul, 2010 2:52 am: fiber optic adapters and the product feature as follow 1 compliant with jis iec bellcore 2 ceramic or phosphorous bronze sleeves available ....

  • St Fiber Optic Adapter St Fiber Optic Adapter - By StableFiber - On Tue 13 Jul, 2010 2:16 am: fiber optic adapters in single mode and multimode types these st fiber adapters are with zirconia sleeves and optional bronze sleeve adapters are av....

  • Fc Fiber Optic Adapter Fc Fiber Optic Adapter - By StableFiber - On Tue 13 Jul, 2010 2:19 am: fiber optic adapter includes square type single d type and double d types in single mode and multimode versions most adapters are with metal housin....

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Sc / Lc / St / Fc / Om3 Fiber Optic Adapter Sc / Lc / St / Fc / Om3 - By cypatchcord - On Wed 15 Sep, 2010 5:58 am: fiber optic products many years main products including fiber optic patch cord pigtail adapter attenuator splitter coupler terminal box enclosu....

  • Sc-fc Fiber Optic Adapter Sc-fc Fiber Optic Adapter - By StableFiber - On Tue 13 Jul, 2010 2:24 am: fiber optic adapters including the fc st sc lc mu din series these hybrid fiber adapters are single mode and multimode types with pc or apc sl....

  • Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Optic Adapter - By kington - On Sat 25 Dec, 2010 3:13 am: fiber optic adapter best quality and price description kington provides all kinds of fiber optic adapters such sc fc lc st mu mtrj adpaters ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely