Hello visitor from USA USA - 69 visiting from China 43 China USA 13 USA France 12 France Russia 1 Russia
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Fiber Optic Adaptor

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Fri 28 Mar, 2008 6:27 am |
 
fiber optic adaptor
Products Photos CatalogFiber Optic Adaptor Photos Catalog



1) Features:

Bi-directional

Environmentally Stable and Reliable


Small Size

Excellent Return Loss

2)

Applications:

Telecommunication

Local Area Networks

Test Equipment

Source Distribution

CATV

Optical Fiber Sensors

3) Specifications:

Insertion Loss 0.2dB

Retentivity: 200-600g

Repeatability(1000): 0.2dB

Temp. Range: -40 to +85 Degree

FC/PC, FC/APC, SC/PC, SC/APC, ST, LC, MU, MT-RJ Adaptor and SC/ST, FC/ST, FC/SC

Hybrid Adaptor Avaliable.



Company Contact:

Nocmax photo
Contact Name: Jerrychen
Company Name: North Optic Communication Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86 20 87976106
Fax: 86 20 87976580
Street Address: No.93 Hedong
North Road, Conghua,
Guangzhou, China
Website: http://www.nocmax.com
Member name: Nocmax
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 28 March 2008
Total Leads: 8 Nocmax Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Connector, Patchcord, Adaptor, Attenuator, Coupler, Closure, Converter, Cable
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Fiber Optic Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex Fiber Optic Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex - By FiberOptic - On Mon 12 Dec, 2011 3:30 am: fiber optic adaptor applications - fiber optic subscriber network transmission switching equipment - catv - active device termination - telecommu....

  • Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor Mu Fiber Optic Adaptor - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:16 am: fiber optic adaptors including the simplex and duplex types single mode and multimode styles these mu fiber adaptors are upc for smf and mmf and ....

  • Fc-fc Fiber Optic Adaptor Fc-fc Fiber Optic Adaptor - By FiberOptic - On Fri 28 Oct, 2011 3:35 am: fiber optic adaptor fiber optic optic adaptor it with excellent environmental stability attenuation stability excellent return loss easy installat....

  • Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor - By Fushuang - On Mon 30 Jun, 2008 8:09 am: fiber optical adapters are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors the types of these adapters are fc sc lc st mtrj mu e2000 3 featur....

  • Sc-pc Fiber Optic Adaptor Sc-pc Fiber Optic Adaptor - By lhtfiber - On Fri 01 Apr, 2011 7:02 am: fiber optic adaptor specification -accurate mechanical dimensions -excellent compatibility -excellent repeatability sc pc fiber optic adaptor sl....

  • Fc Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor Fc Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor - By FiberOptic - On Tue 08 Nov, 2011 2:43 pm: fiber optic adaptor fiber optic optic adaptor it with excellent environmental stability attenuation stability excellent return loss easy installat....

  • Sma 905 Fiber Optic Adaptor Sma 905 Fiber Optic Adaptor - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:17 am: sma 905 fiber optic adaptor sma uses a threaded interface 50 amp #937 sma connectors are semi-precision subminiature units that provide excellent electrical performance fro....oit

  • Fiber Optic Adaptor Fiber Optic Adaptor - By StableTechnology - On Thu 09 Dec, 2010 2:50 am: optic adaptor we offers a comprehensive range of fc adapters for both pc and apc applications adapters are available in a range of colors with both....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely