Hello visitor from USA USA - 60 visiting from China 37 China France 12 France USA 9 USA Japan 1 Japan Russia 1 Russia
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 09 Dec, 2010 2:53 am |
 
fiber optic pigtail
Products Photos CatalogFiber Optic Pigtail Photos Catalog



fiber pigtails series, SC, SC/APC, ST, ST/APC, FC, FC/APC, LC, LC/APC, MT-RJ, MPO, MTP, E2000, E2000/APC,



ribbon/bundle fan out fiber

optic pigtails.

Application:

Fiber Optic Pigtail

Connector type:LC/PC Sc/pc, St/pc, Fc/pc, Cable type: OM3 /SM/MM

Fiber type:900um

Insertion loss 0.2dB

Return loss 55dB

Standard:ROHS Compliant

Features:

- Low insertion loss

- High reliability

- Low-reflection



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Layla Cao
Company Name: Stable Technology Co, Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-29438501
Fax: 86-755-29438503
Street Address: 2/F, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St., Baoan, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China (mainland)
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableTechnology
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 December 2010
Total Leads: 24 StableTechnology Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 10Gb Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Pigtail
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail - By cypatchcord - On Wed 15 Sep, 2010 6:04 am: fiber pigtail fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source detector or other fiber optic device at one end and an optica....

  • Om3 Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail Om3 Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail - By FiberOptic - On Tue 18 Oct, 2011 3:34 am: fiber optic pigtail with low insertion loss 50 125um turquoise color fiber cable type lszh coating as default fiber optic pigtail om3 multimode -....

  • Fiber Optic Pigtail Fiber Optic Pigtail - By ADTECHFIBER - On Mon 07 Jun, 2010 5:57 am: fiber optic pigtail st pc mm 62 5 125um 0 9mm parameter - connector ferrule zirconia - cable out diameter 0 9mm 2 0mm 3 0mm available ....

  • Mm Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail Mm Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail - By FiberOptic - On Thu 24 Nov, 2011 7:27 am: fiber optic pigtail mm fc-fc fc-lc fc-st fc-sc for your flexible choice - included single mode fc pigtail fiber optic pigtail multimode connect....

  • Lc Optic Fiber Pigtail Lc Optic Fiber Pigtail - By bocofibercable - On Fri 08 Jun, 2012 11:03 am: fiber pigtail features small size high precision zirconia 1 25mm cerasmic ferrule low insertion loss high return loss single and duplex type ar....

  • Om3 Lc Fiber Optic Pigtail Om3 Lc Fiber Optic Pigtail - By FiberOptic - On Tue 18 Oct, 2011 3:42 am: fiber optic pigtail with low insertion loss 10gig 50 125um turquoise color fiber cable type pvc or lszh jacket optional fiber optic pigtail om3 mu....

  • Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail Sc / Apc Fiber Optic Pigtail - By bocofibercablefighting - On Tue 17 Jul, 2012 9:38 am: fiber optic pigtail features small size high precision low insertion loss high return loss single and duplex type are available iec 874 tested ....

  • Fiber Optic Lc Pigtail Fiber Optic Lc Pigtail - By KNC - On Tue 31 Mar, 2009 1:34 am: fiber optic type amp #65306 simplex connector type lc upc lc apc lc pc mode sm single mode mm multimode cable outer diameter amp #6550....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely