Hello visitor from USA USA - 41 visiting from China 16 China USA 13 USA France 3 France Australia 2 Australia Japan 1 Japan Puerto Rico 1 Puerto Rico Singapore 1 Singapore India 1 India Ireland 1 Ireland Italy 1 Italy Canada 1 Canada
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Fiber Patch Cord

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 07 Jun, 2010 6:05 am |
 
fiber patch cord
Products Photos CatalogFiber Patch Cord Photos Catalog



P/n: al-pcsplp6sx2-1

Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/PC-LC/PC, MM 62.5/125um Duplex 2.0mm LSZH


-

All patchcords are qualified at 1550nm, data provided

- All connectors are inspected visually at 400X

- Products have been designed to meet TIA and Telcordia* standards

- SC, FC, LC, ST, MTRJ etc different connector configured as per needs

- Series are qualified at 1310 and 1550nm, data provided

- Series includes an interferometric report

- Small order quantity can be accepted

Note:

- OEM is available

- Your request printing can be printed on the cable



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Tina
Company Name: Adtechfiber Communication Co. Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-86222513
Fax: 86-755-86222513
Street Address: 5c Jin Xin Ge, Jin
Tao Yuan Building, Tao Yuan Rd.,
Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China
Website: http://www.adtechfibe.com
Member name: ADTECHFIBER
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 28 April 2010
Total Leads: 14 ADTECHFIBER Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Pigtail, Indoor, Outdoor Cable, Adapter, Attenuator, Media Converter, Splice Closure
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Mpo 8 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cord Mpo 8 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cord - By FlyinOpticalfiber - On Tue 08 Jan, 2013 2:21 am: fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembl....

  • Lc / St Mm Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumper / Fiber Cable / Pigtail Lc / St Mm Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumper / Fiber Cable / Pigtail - By ShenzhenYXT - On Tue 16 Oct, 2012 5:43 am: lc st mm duplex optical fiber patch cord jumper fiber cable pigtail key specifications special features specifications insertion loss amp #8805 0 2db return loss amp #8805 35db pc repeatable 0 1db 1000 ....oit

  • Sm Fiber Patch Cord St-st-3m-dx-apc Sm Fiber Patch Cord St-st-3m-dx-apc - By GlobalPatchcordExporter - On Tue 07 Aug, 2012 2:26 am: fiber optic patch cord 2 fc pc-fc pc 0 9mm single mode 3 iso ce ul rohs 4 stable environment applications 1 telecommunications 2 lan ....

  • Lc-lc-3m-dx-apc Fiber Patch Cord Lc-lc-3m-dx-apc Fiber Patch Cord - By GlobalPatchcordExporter - On Tue 07 Aug, 2012 2:25 am: fiber-access network 3 fiber optic data transmission 4 catv 5 local area network lan 6 testing instruments 7 optical fiber transducer spe....

  • St Fiber Patch Cord St Fiber Patch Cord - By sunshine871 - On Sun 19 Sep, 2010 1:59 am: fiber cable connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber they are available in both multimode or singlemode ....

  • Fc Fiber Patch Cord Fc Fiber Patch Cord - By sunshine871 - On Sun 19 Sep, 2010 2:05 am: fiber optic cable is available in both singlemode and multimode versions and is fully intermateable with ntt-fc products both singlemode and multimo....

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By janey0602 - On Wed 19 Jan, 2011 6:32 am: patch cord features insertion loss low return loss high duplication interchangeability good features insertion loss low return loss high dup....

  • Lc-mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc-mpo Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Wed 30 Jan, 2013 7:42 am: fiber optic patch cord with factory price and reliable quality standard length 1 2 3 5 10meters or as customers required provide single mode p....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely