Fruit Vegetable Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil
Seed Oil is a kind of clear and transparent red oil liquid, made by Supercritical CO2 Extract.
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil is rich in fatty acids (hexadecanoic acid, palmtelaidic acid, stearic acid, oleic acid, linoleic acid, linolenic acid and arachidic acid), VE, carotin, etc., a liquid that can be used to promote blood circulation, remove blood stasis, sterilize, alleviate pains as well as to prevent atherosclerosis, enhance human immunologic functions, and to cure gastrointestinal diseases, radiation-induced injuries, burn, cervical erosion and different kinds of inflammation.
Seabuckthorn Seed Oil can be used in cosmetics, beverage, health-care products and drugs
Asienservice is an authorized Distributor of the manufacturer
- 30% TT in advance, 70% before the shipment.
- Shipping: Please specify shipping method and destination when requesting quote
- The Price is ex-work factory price.
Your reply would be highly appreciated.
Contact Name: Michael Wendt
Company Name: Asienservice
Street Address: Leo Residence Room 1001
39M1 Road 304, Tamboon Ladtakiern
Kabinburi / Prachinburi 25110
Member name: asienservice
Member Since: 06 April 2009
Total Leads: 5348 asienservice Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Distributor, Cosmetic 100% Nature Biologically, Demeter, Food, Washing Cleaning, Chemicals, Steel, Paper, Rice, Fresh Fruits, Sugar
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips