Hello visitor from USA USA - 46 visiting from China 17 China France 14 France USA 11 USA Ukraine 1 Ukraine Canada 1 Canada Ireland 1 Ireland UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online

Gbic Transceivers

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:48 am |
gbic transceivers
Products Photos CatalogGbic Transceivers Photos Catalog


1) Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle

2) Data Rate up

to OC24

3) Metal enclosure for lower EMI

4) Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm ,1550nm

5) Receiver PIN or APD

6) Operating Temperature 0℃~+70 ℃

7) RoHS compliant


1) Fiber Channel

2) Ethernet

Company Contact:

Carol3199 photo
Contact Name: Carol Duan
Company Name: Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-26738985 / 86-755-26734320
Fax: 86-755-26734300
Street Address: The West 2E Chuang
Ye Yinzhang Bldg, Keji C Road I St.,
High Tech Indurstry Park, Nanshan
District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Website: http://www.gigalight.com.cn
Member name: Carol3199
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 26 April 2008
Total Leads: 6 Carol3199 Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optical Tranceivers, Sfp Transceiver, Cwdm, Bidi Sfp, Gbic, 10g Xfp, Gpon
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Sfp Transceivers Sfp Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:40 am: sfp transceivers description 1 meet sfp multi-source agreement msa and sff-8472 with duplex lc receptacle 2 metal enclosure for lower emi 3 transmitter....oit

  • Bidi Sfp Transceivers Bidi Sfp Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:58 am: bidi sfp transceivers description 1 small form factor 2 single fiber full duplex solution 3 data rates up to 2 5gbps 4 short or long-haul links 5 ....oit

  • Cwdm Transceivers Cwdm Transceivers - By Carol3199 - On Sat 26 Apr, 2008 1:53 am: cwdm transceivers description 1 cwdm dfb laser diode transmitter 2 transmitter center wavelength 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm and....oit

  • Discounted And Custom Compatible Transceivers Discounted And Custom Compatible Transceivers - By henrylee0755 - On Thu 09 Jun, 2011 2:43 am: transceivers for use in big brand system like cisco with big producing capability in 800square metres clean workshop perfect producing amp amp te....

  • 1.25g Gbic Transceiver 1.25g Gbic Transceiver - By MIHOFIBER - On Tue 09 Feb, 2010 2:22 am: 1 25g gbic transceiver main features dual data-rate of 1 25gbps 1 0625gbps operation 850nm 1310nm 1550nm 18 cwdm dfb wavelengths wdm are available transmissio....oit

  • 2 Ways Radios, Handheld, Protable, Transceivers, R-83 2 Ways Radios, Handheld, Protable, Transceivers, R-83 - By Jamesradio - On Thu 06 May, 2010 11:55 am: 2 ways radios handheld protable transceivers r-83 1 frequency range 136-174mhz 400-430mhz 440-480mhz 2 rf output power 5w 1w 3 16 memory channel 4 ctcss dcs vox 5 chinese english voice ....oit

  • Export Video And Audio Fiber Transceivers Export Video And Audio Fiber Transceivers - By rickylieu - On Tue 07 Jul, 2009 2:52 am: export video and audio fiber transceivers our company is a professional manufacturer of optic fiber communication products such as video data telephone ethernet transmission products lig....oit

  • No product photos were provided Hp J4858b J4859b Gbic - By viola - On Wed 03 Oct, 2007 6:42 am: hp j4858b j4859b gbic hello we have hp module to move pls make me offer if you are interested in our products new in box ready to ship 1 year warranty viola e-m....oit

TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely