Hello visitor from USA USA - 66 visiting from China 36 China France 15 France USA 12 USA Germany 1 Germany UK 1 UK Algeria 1 Algeria
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:49 pm | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
laser diodes
Products Photos CatalogLaser Diodes Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum Laser, Inc. focus on the R&D and production of lasers, Our products line


includes:Laser

Diodes(from Blue to IR band), Fiber Coupled Laser Diode(from UV to

IR band), Diode Pumped Solid State Laser(from UV to IR band), Laser Safety Goggles, Turnkey Laser System, Laser Driver, Laser Spectrum Instruments and Laser Measuring Instruments.

As a professional manufacturer of laser,Wavespectrum Laser, Inc. also provides OEM and

Custom-built services for customers.Such as

Laser Diode Package:TO18, TO5, TO3, C-mount package.

Fiber Coupling Service:Coaxial, 14-PIN, 2-PIN, 4--PIN, Bundle Package.



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Laser Diodes Laser Diodes - By Skyyh1999 - On Wed 10 Dec, 2008 2:40 am: diodes specification wavelength 540nm 532nm 635nm 650nm 660nm 665nm 780nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 905nm 915nm 940nm 980nm pa....

  • 850nm Laser Diodes 850nm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:09 pm: laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 850nm 100mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes ....

  • 650nm 1w Laser Diodes With To Can 650nm 1w Laser Diodes With To Can - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:36 pm: laser diode 650nm c mount laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 1w 650nm c mount high power laser diode wsld-650-001-3 parameter symbol value u....

  • 850nm Sm Laser Diodes With Pd 850nm Sm Laser Diodes With Pd - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:18 pm: laser inc can offer 850nm sm laser diodes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 10mw to18 5 6mm with pd single mode laser diodes 850nm 50mw to18 5 6mm with ....

  • 850nm To5 9mm Laser Diodes 850nm To5 9mm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:34 am: laser inc can offer 850nm to5 9mm packge laser didoes 850nm laser diodes 850nm 500mw to5 9mm with pd laser diodes

  • 808nm Laser Diodes 808nm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:32 am: laser diode 808nm 200mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 808nm 300mw to18 5 6mm with pd laser diodes 808nm 300mw to5 9mm laser diodes 808nm 300m....

  • 870nm Laser Diodes 870nm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 1:46 am: 870nm laser diodes specifications wsld-870-010m-1-pd center wavelength@25 amp #8451 860nm 870nm 880nm spectral width fwhm 3 0nm output power cw 10mw outp....oit

  • 808nm 1w Laser Diodes To5 9mm 808nm 1w Laser Diodes To5 9mm - By wavespectrumlaser - On Wed 07 Apr, 2010 4:06 am: laser diode 808nm to5 laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 1w 808nm to5 9mm laser diode wsld-808-001-2 parameter symbol value unit reverse vo....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely