Hello visitor from USA USA - 36 visiting from China 20 China USA 13 USA Singapore 1 Singapore France 1 France Latvia 1 Latvia
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Coupler, Isolator, Attenuator

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 30 Nov, 2009 2:52 am |
 
laser lightsource fiber patchcord coupler isolator attenuator
Products Photos CatalogLaser Lightsource Photos Catalog



Hoyatek Co., Ltd, the high technology enterprise in fiber optic testing, FTTH, FTTB, sensor, telecommunication



area.

main products:

ASE, SLED, C band lightsource

Pump laser(980nm&1480nm )

MEMS switch

Optical circulator

Transceivers(SFP, 1X9, 1X5 module)

Passive components:attenuator, isolator, couplers, patchcord, pigtail, switch, specia fiber, Any special components .



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Amelie Chen
Company Name: Hoyatek Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: 8675533010352 or 8675533010353
Fax: 8675533010355
Street Address: Lishan Road, Xili
Town, Nanshan District 1101# Of
Shenzhen University-town Business
Park, China
Website: http://www.hoyatek.com
Member name: hoyatek
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 30 November 2009
Total Leads: 3 hoyatek Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Opitcal Passive Components, Isolator, Coupler, Attenuator, Patchcord
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Sell Fiber Optic Adapter, Connector, Attenuator, Patchcord Sell Fiber Optic Adapter, Connector, Attenuator, Patchcord - By Hktvina - On Fri 08 May, 2009 6:08 am: fiber adapters connectors patch cords attenuators ceramic ferrules and sleeves and so forth which are widely used in the fields of telecommunicat....

  • Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter / Isolator Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter / Isolator - By shenzhenoptcommunication - On Thu 10 Jan, 2013 1:01 pm: fiber coupler splitter isolator applications •wdm network •line monitoring •telecommunication •local area networks •testing instruments specif....

  • Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler - By FlyinOpticalfiber - On Tue 08 Jan, 2013 2:46 am: fiber type 250um bare fiber 3mm and 900um loose tube fiber are available with very tight uniformity singlemode standard coupler and wideband coupler....

  • 850nm 980nm 1060nm Optical Isolator Circulator Coupler 850nm 980nm 1060nm Optical Isolator Circulator Coupler - By FibererGlobalTechLtd - On Tue 14 May, 2013 9:39 am: coupler pm isolator high power isolator optic circulator filter wdm pm dwdm etc please contact us to get the actual unit price and also wel....

  • Laser, Lightsource, Oct, Medical Instrument Laser, Lightsource, Oct, Medical Instrument - By hoyatek - On Sat 05 Dec, 2009 3:48 am: laser 980nm amp amp 1480nm our 800-940nm series lightsource are widely used in oct medical instrument system if you have interesting in them yo....

  • Sell Coupler, Plc Splitter, Cwdm, Wdm, Fwdm, Patch Cords, Attenuator Sell Coupler, Plc Splitter, Cwdm, Wdm, Fwdm, Patch Cords, Attenuator - By zgiris - On Wed 01 Sep, 2010 9:14 am: fiber-optica devices micro-optical devices optical circulator plc splitter etc we zg tech have successfully passed the iso9001 2008 quality syst....

  • Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Optic Patchcord - By kingtonopticcoltd - On Mon 30 Jul, 2012 7:24 am: fiber optic patch cord 2 high retum loss 3 low insertion loss 4 high repeatability 5 fiber optic patch cord lc sc fc description fiber optic pat....

  • Fiber Optic 12f Mpo-fc Patchcord Fiber Optic 12f Mpo-fc Patchcord - By shenzhenoptcommunication - On Thu 10 Jan, 2013 12:45 pm: fiber tranmission system * provide singlemode multimode patch cord and pigtails * fiberdiameter amp #934 0 9mm amp #934 2 0mm amp #934 3 0m....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely