Hello visitor from USA USA - 41 visiting from China 23 China USA 13 USA France 3 France Italy 1 Italy Japan 1 Japan
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Mtrj Connector

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:37 am |
 
mtrj connector
Products Photos CatalogMtrj Connector Photos Catalog



Stable Technology provide high quality fiber optic passive components including connectors, fiber optic



patch cords, pigtails, adapters, fixed attenuators ect.

We provide connectors including SC, LC, FC, ST, MU, MTRJ, SMA.

For more details. please feel free to contact us.



Company Contact:

StableFiber photo
Contact Name: Cherry
Company Name: Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-29438501-604
Fax: 86-0755-29438503
Street Address: 2/f, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St, Baoan Area, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China 518108
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableFiber
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 July 2010
Total Leads: 62 StableFiber Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Optical Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper, Cable Assemblies, Patch Cords, Adapter, Connector, Splitter, Patch Leads, SC LC FC ST MTRJ Connector
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Supply Single Mode Mtrj Connector Supply Single Mode Mtrj Connector - By FiberOptic - On Thu 08 Sep, 2011 2:59 am: mtrj fiber optic connector single mode the mtrj connector has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber they are avai....

  • Offer Single Mode Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord Offer Single Mode Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Wed 07 Sep, 2011 7:59 am: mtrj-mtrj patch cord single mode 9 125 duplex mtrj fiber optic patch cords which also named mtrj jumppers are usually used in fast ethernet and g....

  • Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 1:54 am: multi-mode mtrj-mtrj duplex patch cord we supply fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch cable the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between o....oit

  • Optical Fiber Polish Mtrj Plate Pl-mtrj Optical Fiber Polish Mtrj Plate Pl-mtrj - By agatefiber - On Fri 28 Dec, 2012 3:45 am: mtrj flat polish both surface polished and hardened precisely secure flatness and parrllel 4 quot dimension for available feature amp #9670 s....

  • Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:11 am: mtrj e2000 mpo optional -polishing pc upc -meets iec standard spec telecommunication networks fiber optic communication networks catv lan ....

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m - By GlobalPatchcordExporter - On Tue 07 Aug, 2012 2:37 am: fiber optic patch cord mtrj-mtrj-3m fiber optic patch cord - mtrj-mtrj-3m specifications 1 pvc and lszh cables available 2 high accuracy dimension 3 high quality zirconia ferrul....oit

  • Mtrj-mtrj Mm Fiber Optic Jumper Mtrj-mtrj Mm Fiber Optic Jumper - By jfopt - On Sat 08 Sep, 2012 2:51 am: mtrj-mtrj mm fiber optic jumper mtrj-mtrj mm fiber optic jumper details pc polishing single mode fiber itu- t g 652 or g655 or g657 multi monde fiber itu-tg 651 standard h....oit

  • Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord - By Dailianxu - On Sat 15 Mar, 2008 10:12 am: connector of patch cord have fc sc st lc etc various type for choose the core of patch cord have pc upc apc etc for choose and the multi-mode p....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely