Hello visitor from USA USA - 48 visiting from China 20 China USA 15 USA France 11 France Ireland 1 Ireland UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Offer 10km 1.25g 1310nm Sfp

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 06 Apr, 2010 5:06 am |
 
10km 1 25g 1310nm sfp
Products Photos Catalog10km 25g 1310nm Sfp Photos Catalog



SFP transceiver

we offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competition


price and high quality.

our products can be 100% compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide.

Brief description

Features: LC/SC dual-port, metal shielding model, high anti-interference and support with Electric hot-pluggable, optical modules the main direction of development.

Our products can match and be 100% compatible with the equipments and SFP of Cisco, QuidWay, H3C, HP, Nortel, Dlink, 3COM, etc. Gigac have got the ISO9001:2000, UL, TUV, CE, FDA and RoHS certificates to ensure the quality of products.



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Ann
Company Name: GIGAC International Technology Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: 86-15982369613 or 86-028-66465080
Fax: 86-028-85156083
Street Address: Floor 2 Building A No. 3#
Keyuan 2th Road High-Tech District, Chengdu,
Sichuan, China, 610041
Website: http://www.gigac.com
Member name: GigacInternational
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 31 March 2010
Total Leads: 23 GigacInternational Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Sfp, Sfp+, Gbic, Xfp, Transceiver, Fiber Connector, Cwdm, Converter, Switcher, Optical Subsystem and Network Equipment
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 10g 1310nm 10km Reach Xfp 10g 1310nm 10km Reach Xfp - By SIXCOM - On Tue 26 Mar, 2013 8:41 am: 10km with smf 1310nm uncooled eml laser and pin photodiode xfp msa package with duplex lc connector no reference clock required +5v +3 3v power s....

  • Offer 1.25g 1310nm 10km Sfp Offer 1.25g 1310nm 10km Sfp - By GigacInternational - On Thu 29 Apr, 2010 7:43 am: sfp transceiver gigac offer optical transceiver used in datdcommunication and telecommunication with competition price and high quality our product....

  • Cisco Sfp-10gb-lr Sfp 1310nm-10.3gb / S-10km-sc Cisco Sfp-10gb-lr Sfp 1310nm-10.3gb / S-10km-sc - By toptechsupply - On Tue 25 Oct, 2011 2:29 pm: 10gb-sr cisco xfp-10gb-lr cisco sfp-10gb-sr cisco sfp-10gb-lr cisco sfp-oc3-mm cisco sfp-oc3-sr cisco all of our products are * original new ....

  • Cisco Sfp-ge-l 1000base-lx Mini Gbic-lx 1310nm With 10km Ddm Cisco Sfp-ge-l 1000base-lx Mini Gbic-lx 1310nm With 10km Ddm - By toptechsupply - On Mon 24 Oct, 2011 3:14 pm: 1 25gb s-550m-lc sfp-ge-l cisco ddm sfp 1310nm-1 25gb s-10km-lc sfp-ge-t cisco cisco 1000base-t sfp transceiver module sfp-ge-z cisco ddm sfp 1....

  • Offer 10km Xfp Offer 10km Xfp - By GigacInternational - On Mon 12 Apr, 2010 8:24 am: 100% compatible with the equipments and sfp of cisco quidway guidway h3c hp nortel dlink 3com etc gigac have got the iso9001 2000 ul tuv c....

  • Offer 10km Sfp Offer 10km Sfp - By GigacInternational - On Mon 12 Apr, 2010 8:18 am: 1 high quality and competitive price 2 compatible with the mainstream devices worldwide 3 electric hot-pluggable high anti-interference 4 1550nm....

  • Offer 10km Gbic Offer 10km Gbic - By GigacInternational - On Mon 12 Apr, 2010 8:29 am: sfp of cisco quidway guidway h3c hp nortel dlink 3com etc gigac have got the iso9001 2000 ul tuv ce fda and rohs certificates to ensure th....

  • Lc 4g Bidi Sfp Module-10km Lc 4g Bidi Sfp Module-10km - By OPTCORETECHNOLOGY - On Fri 29 Mar, 2013 1:21 am: 10km transmission distance on 9 125Ám smf the 4g bidi sfp consists of five sections the ld driver the limiting amplifier the digital diagnostic mo....

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely