Hello visitor from USA USA - 34 visiting from France 13 France China 12 China USA 7 USA Italy 1 Italy Latvia 1 Latvia
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Om3 Fc-lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 7:19 am | Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [95]
 
om3 fc lc fiber optic patch cords
Products Photos CatalogOm3 Fiber Optic Patch Photos Catalog



We offer high quality fiber optic patch cords in singlemode and multimode with different connector configurations.

Please contact us for more details




Company Contact:

StableFiber photo
Contact Name: Cherry
Company Name: Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-29438501-604
Fax: 86-0755-29438503
Street Address: 2/f, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St, Baoan Area, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China 518108
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableFiber
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 July 2010
Total Leads: 62 StableFiber Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Optical Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper, Cable Assemblies, Patch Cords, Adapter, Connector, Splitter, Patch Leads, SC LC FC ST MTRJ Connector
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [95]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords - By opcsunhk - On Mon 16 Jul, 2012 9:07 am: fc patch cord e2000 patch cord lc patch cord mtrj patch cord mu patch cord sc patch cord st patch cord etc at your service at any time

  • Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cords Sc Optic Fiber Patch Cords - By bocofibercable - On Fri 08 Jun, 2012 10:33 am: fiber patch cords features the sc fiber optic patch cord has single mode and multi mode for sc-lc sc-st sc-fc sc-mu sc-mtrj sc-e2000 types 9 1....

  • Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords - By bocofibercable - On Fri 08 Jun, 2012 10:31 am: fiber optic patch cords features small size high precision zirconia 1 25mm cerasmic ferrule low insertion loss high return loss single and dupl....

  • Reggedised Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Reggedised Lc Fiber Optic Patch Cords - By StableFiber - On Wed 03 Nov, 2010 11:18 am: fc e2000 ect connectors are available please contact us for your fiber optic requirements

  • Supply Oem Fiber Optic Lc-lc Patch Cords Supply Oem Fiber Optic Lc-lc Patch Cords - By FiberOptic - On Mon 22 Aug, 2011 3:34 am: fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments the quality of connectors and fi....

  • Sm Sx E2000 / Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Sm Sx E2000 / Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cords - By StableFiber - On Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:47 am: fiber optic patch cords with different connector configuration and customized cable e2000 fiber optic patch cord is one of the latest style yet one ....

  • Sell Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cords Sell Single Mode Optic Fiber Patch Cords - By bocofibercable - On Fri 08 Jun, 2012 10:26 am: fc lc mt-rj connectors - duplex and simplex versions - uniform and hybrid cord versions - 100% factory transmission tested per ansi tia-568-c 3 ....

  • Sm Dx E2000 / Pc-e2000 / Pc Fiber Optic Patch Cords Sm Dx E2000 / Pc-e2000 / Pc Fiber Optic Patch Cords - By StableFiber - On Wed 27 Oct, 2010 10:52 am: fiber optic patch cords with different connector configuration in simplex and duplex with polishing apc pc upc e2000 patch cords are available in....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely