Hello visitor from USA USA - 65 visiting from China 30 China USA 16 USA France 13 France Italy 1 Italy Japan 1 Japan Australia 1 Australia Nigeria 1 Nigeria Singapore 1 Singapore Fiji 1 Fiji
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Om3 Mtrj-lc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 7:29 am | Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [95]
 
om3 mtrj lc fiber optic patch cord
Products Photos CatalogOm3 Mtrj Fiber Optic Photos Catalog



We offer OM3 cable series fiber optic patch leads with different connector configuration. For more details, please feel free to contact us.





Company Contact:

StableFiber photo
Contact Name: Cherry
Company Name: Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-29438501-604
Fax: 86-0755-29438503
Street Address: 2/f, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St, Baoan Area, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China 518108
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableFiber
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 July 2010
Total Leads: 62 StableFiber Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Optical Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper, Cable Assemblies, Patch Cords, Adapter, Connector, Splitter, Patch Leads, SC LC FC ST MTRJ Connector
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Fiber optic patch cord [95]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m - By GlobalPatchcordExporter - On Tue 07 Aug, 2012 2:37 am: optic patch cord - mtrj-mtrj-3m specifications 1 pvc and lszh cables available 2 high accuracy dimension 3 high quality zirconia ferrule 4 ro....

  • Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:11 am: om3 50 125 multimode fiber optic cables compliant to iso iec standards they are used for 10gbps networks to meet the requirement of continuous growi....

  • Om3 Duplex Mtrj-sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Duplex Mtrj-sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Sat 19 Nov, 2011 7:50 am: om3 duplex mtrj-sc fiber optic pathc cord 50 125um 10gig fiber reliable quality and timely delivery guaranteed om3 mtrj-sc patch cord a patch cor....

  • Sm Duplex Mtrj-fc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sm Duplex Mtrj-fc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Mon 21 Nov, 2011 2:57 am: fiber optic patch cord the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments the ....

  • Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord - By Dailianxu - On Sat 15 Mar, 2008 10:12 am: lc etc various type for choose the core of patch cord have pc upc apc etc for choose and the multi-mode patch cord is 50 125 62 5 125 singl....

  • Mtrj Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumpers / Pigtail / Patchcord Mtrj Optical Fiber Patch Cord / Jumpers / Pigtail / Patchcord - By ShenzhenYXT - On Tue 16 Oct, 2012 5:40 am: mtrj fiber cable jacket types pvc lszh simplex duplex 3 0 2 0 0 9mm insertion loss amp lt 0 20db return loss upc amp gt 50db and apc amp gt 6....

  • Mpo 8 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cord Mpo 8 Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jump Cord - By FlyinOpticalfiber - On Tue 08 Jan, 2013 2:21 am: om3 fiber cable simplex and duplex types 0 9mm 2 0mm 3 0mm cable diameter for choose different fiber length by customers request features l ....

  • Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 1:54 am: fiber optic patch cord fiber optic patch cable the fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and t....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely