Hello visitor from USA USA - 58 visiting from China 43 China USA 11 USA France 3 France Ireland 1 Ireland
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Optical Fiber Coupler 1x12

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 09 Dec, 2010 3:18 am |
 
optical fiber coupler 1x12
Products Photos CatalogOptical Fiber Coupler Photos Catalog



- ftth

- Optical Fiber communication Systems


- Local Ring Net

- Optical Fiber Test Equipment

- Passive

Optical Networks

- Optical Fiber Sensor

- Optical Fiber CATV

- lan

Features:

- All-optical Structure

- Hi-reliability

- Low PDL, Low Insertion Loss

- Hi-directivity, High Return Loss

Spce:

- Low insertion loss

- High directivity

- Good stability and reliability

- Excellent polarization insensitivity

- Flexible packaging

- Operating wavelength: 1, 310nm or 1, 550nm, and other wavelength is available on requests

- Coupling ratio: 10/90, 20/80, 30/70, 40/60, 50/50, and customized ratios are available

- FC, SC, ST and LC fiber optic connectors are available.



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Layla Cao
Company Name: Stable Technology Co, Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-29438501
Fax: 86-755-29438503
Street Address: 2/F, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St., Baoan, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China (mainland)
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableTechnology
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 December 2010
Total Leads: 24 StableTechnology Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 10Gb Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Adaptor, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fiber Optic Connector, Fiber Optic Pigtail
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Sell Fiber Optic Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Sell Fiber Optic Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter - By OLINK - On Wed 07 Jul, 2010 3:36 am: optical devices dividing one input between two or more outputs or combining two or more inputs into one output the cable type accepted by fiber op....

  • Cwdm / Wdm, Optical Coupler, Optical Fiber Cwdm / Wdm, Optical Coupler, Optical Fiber - By golight - On Mon 22 Jun, 2009 7:45 am: optical switch short wavelength circulator wdm cwdm dwdm voa optical adapters connectors patchcord and so on for more information please visit o....

  • Sc Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 Sc Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter 1x4 - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:25 am: optical fiber communication systems - local ring net - optical fiber test equipment - passive optical networks - optical fiber sensor - optical f....

  • Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter / Isolator Optical Fiber Coupler / Splitter / Isolator - By shenzhenoptcommunication - On Thu 10 Jan, 2013 1:01 pm: fiber coupler splitter isolator applications •wdm network •line monitoring •telecommunication •local area networks •testing instruments specif....

  • Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler Single Mode Standard Fiber Optic Coupler / Splitter Fbt Coupler - By FlyinOpticalfiber - On Tue 08 Jan, 2013 2:46 am: optical communication systems all flyin optronics products are telcordia qualification tested features l low excess loss l various coupli....

  • Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Coupler, Isolator, Attenuator Laser, Lightsource, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Coupler, Isolator, Attenuator - By hoyatek - On Mon 30 Nov, 2009 2:52 am: fiber optic testing ftth fttb sensor telecommunication area main products ase sled c band lightsource pump laser 980nm amp amp 1480nm....

  • 850nm 980nm 1060nm Optical Isolator Circulator Coupler 850nm 980nm 1060nm Optical Isolator Circulator Coupler - By FibererGlobalTechLtd - On Tue 14 May, 2013 9:39 am: optical isolator 850nm optical circulator 980nm circulator 1030nm isolator 1060nm circulator 1060nm isolator 850nm pm isolator 980nm pm ci....

  • Fiber Coupler, Fiber Coupler, - By hoyatek - On Mon 30 Nov, 2009 2:55 am: fiber coupler multimode 1*2 1*4 2*2 1*8 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm 850nm fc apc upc lc pc conectors available ase sled c band lightsource ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • HonTeda Technology Co Ltd: Ken Su Of HonTeda Technology Specializing In Fiber Optical Network Components From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Beijing Fibridge Co Ltd: Siya Liu Of Beijing Fibridge Company, A Manufacturer Of Intelligent Video And Telecommunication From China
  • Doanh Phu Co Ltd: Loc Dao Of Doanh Phu Company Specializing In Vietnamese Agricultural Products From Vietnam
 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely