Hello visitor from USA USA - 50 visiting from China 33 China USA 12 USA Asia Pacific Region 1 Asia Pacific Region Vietnam 1 Vietnam France 1 France Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Planar Pin Detector Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 30 Jun, 2008 7:51 am |
 
planar pin detector module
Products Photos CatalogPlanar Pin Detector Photos Catalog



Feature

High reseponsivity

Low dark current and low capacitance


Operating Wavelength 1100~1650nm

Coaxial

package

Single Mode Fiber Connecting with FC/APC,SC/APC Connector

Optical and Electronic Characteristics:

Bandwidth(-3dB) Typ 1.9GHz

Capacitance (vcc=5v) <0.5Pf

Dark Current(vcc=5v) <1nA

Responsibility(vcc=5v) >0.85A/W

Saturation Power Typ 3dbm

Return Optical Loss >40dB

Output Voltage Typ 150mV

CSO Typ -70

CTB Typ -80



Company Contact:

No member photo
Contact Name: Vicky
Company Name: Wuhan Koya Communication Technology Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: +86-27-87421711
Fax: +86-27-87591541
Street Address: Himalaya Digital
Park, Changfei Road, East-lake
High-tech Zone, Wuhan, P.R. China
Website: http://www.koya.cn
Member name: Fushuang
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 26 June 2008
Total Leads: 8 Fushuang Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: 1310nm, 1550nm, 850nm, 650nm Laser Diode Module, Pin Photodiode Module, Fiber Opitcal Patchcord, Fiber Optical Splitter, Coupler
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely