Hello visitor from USA USA - 63 visiting from China 48 China USA 10 USA France 2 France Ireland 1 Ireland Serbia 1 Serbia Singapore 1 Singapore
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Pure 1000m Fiber Media Converter

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 02 Mar, 2010 7:10 am |
 
pure 1000m fiber media converter
Products Photos CatalogPure 1000m Fiber Media Photos Catalog



Main features

1. In conformity to IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3abstandard.


2. Automatic identification

of MDI/MDI-X cross line.

3. In conformity to safety code of FCC and 15 CLASS A and CE MARK.

Technical parameters:

1. Standard Protocol: IEEE802.3z standard.

2. Connector: one UTPRJ-45 connector, one SC/ST/FC/SFP connector.

3. Operation mode: full duplex mode or half duplex mode

4. Power supply parameter:

Adapter(External): 110-265V AC input, 5V1A DC output

Power(Internal): 110-265V AC input, 5V1A DC output

5. Environmental temperature: 0℃ - 50 ℃

6. Relative humidity: 5%-90%

7. TP cable: Cat5 UTP cable

8. Transfer fiber:

multi-mode: 50/125, 62.5/125 or 100/140μm

single mode: 8.3/125, 8.7/125, 9/125 or 10/125μm

9 Dimensions:

Power external: 94mm(L)x 71mm(W) x 26mm(H)

Power internal: 150mm(L) x 110mm(W)x 28mm(H)



Company Contact:

melyfun photo
Contact Name: Zola Fun
Company Name: Shenzhen Anyk Technology Co., Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: 86-755-26068758
Fax: 86-755-26068639
Street Address: 6f, 12b, Zte
Industrial Zone, Venture Road,
Nanshan District, Shenzhen City,
China 518054
Website: http://www.anyk.com.cn
Member name: melyfun
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 06 July 2009
Total Leads: 28 melyfun Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Media Converter, Fiber Switch, Sfp, Fiber Transceiver, Vedio Server, Gbic
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely