Hello visitor from USA USA - 50 visiting from China 39 China USA 8 USA France 2 France Japan 1 Japan
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Sc-mtrj Mm Patch Cable

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Sat 24 Jul, 2010 2:15 am |
 
sc mtrj mm patch cable
Products Photos CatalogMtrj Patch Cable Photos Catalog



We offer high quality fiber optic patch cords. The SC-MTRJ patch cords with two conntors for SC but one



connector of MTRJ, cable length is customized. Specifications would be updated per request. And ST-MTRJ, LC-MTRJ, FC-MTRJ also available. For more details, pls call us or mail us directly.



Company Contact:

StableFiber photo
Contact Name: Cherry
Company Name: Stable Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-29438501-604
Fax: 86-0755-29438503
Street Address: 2/f, No.1 Liaokeng Ave,
Shiyan St, Baoan Area, Shenzhen,
Guangdong, China 518108
Website: http://www.stablefiber.com
Member name: StableFiber
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 09 July 2010
Total Leads: 62 StableFiber Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fiber Optic, Optical Patch Cable, Fiber Jumper, Cable Assemblies, Patch Cords, Adapter, Connector, Splitter, Patch Leads, SC LC FC ST MTRJ Connector
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Mtrj Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj Fiber Patch Cable - By sunshine871 - On Sun 19 Sep, 2010 3:13 am: patch cables fiber optic jumpers 50 125 62 5 125 multimode 9 125 single mode excellent quality and fast delivery custom design cables availabl....

  • Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord Multi-mode Mtrj-mtrj Duplex Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 1:54 am: mmunication networks 3 testing instruments 4 active device terminations 5 catv lan man wan test amp amp measurement 6 fttx features 1....

  • Offer Single Mode Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord Offer Single Mode Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Wed 07 Sep, 2011 7:59 am: mtrj-mtrj patch cord single mode 9 125 duplex mtrj fiber optic patch cords which also named mtrj jumppers are usually used in fast ethernet and g....

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mtrj-mtrj-3m - By GlobalPatchcordExporter - On Tue 07 Aug, 2012 2:37 am: patch cord - mtrj-mtrj-3m specifications 1 pvc and lszh cables available 2 high accuracy dimension 3 high quality zirconia ferrule 4 rohs com....

  • Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Fiber Optic Patch Cord - By StableTechnology - On Fri 25 Feb, 2011 2:11 am: sc mu st mtrj e2000 mpo optional -polishing pc upc -meets iec standard spec telecommunication networks fiber optic communication networks....

  • Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord Sc / Sc, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord - By Dailianxu - On Sat 15 Mar, 2008 10:12 am: sc st lc etc various type for choose the core of patch cord have pc upc apc etc for choose and the multi-mode patch cord is 50 125 62 5 12....

  • Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord Om3 Mtrj-mtrj Patch Cord - By FiberOptic - On Sun 09 Oct, 2011 3:30 am: mtrj-mtrj patch cord om3 multimode 50 125 duplex mtrj fiber optic patch cords which also named mtrj jumppers are usually used in fast ethernet an....

  • Mm Duplex Lc-mtrj Patch Cord Mm Duplex Lc-mtrj Patch Cord - By StableFiber - On Wed 25 Aug, 2010 8:03 am: sc st mu lc e2000 mt-rj insertion loss db amp lt =0 2 upc exchangeability amp lt = 0 2 db temp range - 40 to +85 degree centigrade ....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely