Hello visitor from USA USA - 32 visiting from China 20 China USA 10 USA France 1 France Italy 1 Italy
Free Join Now

Sell Different Kinds Of Fiber Optical Patchcords With The Best Price

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 28 Aug, 2007 8:24 am |
fiber optical patchcords
Products Photos CatalogFiber Optical Photos Catalog

Tengtian Technology, providing our customer with the best price, is one of the most competitive no-power

devices enterprise in ShenZhen in China. We have 3000 square meter manufacturing factory in shenzhen and two branch factories in Chengdu and Beijing all over the China. With more than 20 producing lines and the R&D, quality department, we can satisfy your needs with the high quality and best price.

Our products cover different kinds of optical fiber patchcords, pigtail, splitter, mating sleeve, adapters, attenuators, polishing film, ceramic zirconia ferrule,coupler, fusion sleeve, and etc. what’s more, we also manufacture the electrical fiber polisher, intelligent electronic control-temperature heat oven, crimp tool, visual laser malfunction detector, OTDR, insertion lose detector, fusion splicer for our customers.

Tengtian technology‘s goal is to become the first choice for consumer of the fiber optic communication products all over the world.

FC: FC/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC,FC,MTRJ single/multi-mode patch cord single fiber/multi-fiber

SC: SC/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC, FC, MTRJ single/multi-mode patch cord single fiber/mult-fiber

ST: ST/PC/UPC/APC to SC, ST, FC, MTRJ single/multi-mode patch cord single fiber/multi-fiber

LC: LC/PC/UPC/APC to LC, ST, SC, FC, single/multi-mode patch cord single fiber/multi-fiber

MTRJ: MTRJ/PC/UPC/APC to ST, SC, FC,MTRJ, single mode/multi-model patch cord

MU: MU/PC/UPC/APC to MU single/multi-mode patch cord, single fiber/multi fiber

E-2000: E2000 to E-2000 single/multi mode patch cord

Company Contact:

No member photo
Tente Technology Fiber Co., Ltd
Contact:Ms Luorain Lo
Tel:86-755 33953696
Fax:86 755 26609606
Address:A2 Building ,Huaqiao City West Industry Area Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong,PRC
Website: http://www.tengtian.com.cn
Member name: tenteluorain
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 28 August 2007
Total Leads: 5 tenteluorain Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: optical fiber patchcord, cable connector, adaptor, attenuator
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • HonTeda Technology Co Ltd: Ken Su Of HonTeda Technology Specializing In Fiber Optical Network Components From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Beijing Fibridge Co Ltd: Siya Liu Of Beijing Fibridge Company, A Manufacturer Of Intelligent Video And Telecommunication From China
  • Doanh Phu Co Ltd: Loc Dao Of Doanh Phu Company Specializing In Vietnamese Agricultural Products From Vietnam
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely