Hello visitor from USA USA - 49 visiting from China 33 China USA 12 USA France 1 France Ireland 1 Ireland Palestine 1 Palestine UK 1 UK
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online  B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Single Mode Fiber Coupled 1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:51 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
mode fiber coupled 1310nm dfb 10mw laser diodes
Products Photos CatalogMode Fiber Coupled Photos Catalog



1310nm 10mw DFB fiber coupled diode laser with Single mode fiber

Wavespectrum: 1310nm


Fiber type: Signle

mode fiber

Fiber length:80cm

Fiber connector: ST FC SMA905 or other

Laser type: DFB Laser diodes

Output power: 10mw

Package: Coaxial pcakge

Brand: Wavespectrum

Wavespectrum Laser inc. also can offer :375nm 405nm 450nm 488nm 635nm 650nm 785nm 808nm

830nm 850nm 880nm 940nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm fiber coupled LDswith SM/MM/PM Fiber

Also we can offer OEM Fiber coupling Service with SM/MM/PM Fiber



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • 1310nm 10mw Single Mode Sm Laser Diodes 1310nm 10mw Single Mode Sm Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:56 am: dfb amp #65289 output power 10mw laser type fp dfb optional beam divergence fwhm 38 amp #9524 x 25 reverse current pd irp 2ma rev....

  • Sm 1310nm 10mw High Powe Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Ld Sm 1310nm 10mw High Powe Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Ld - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:45 am: fiber core 9mw output power isolation optional 2 0gb s optional coaxial receptacle package specifications wslp-1310-009m-9-dfb min type max c....

  • 1310nm Dfb 10mw Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 1310nm Dfb 10mw Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:49 am: mode fiber wavespectrum 1310nm output power 10mw package coaxial pcakge fiber type signle mode fiber fiber length 80cm fiber connector st f....

  • 10mw Dfb 1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser With Singel Mode Fiber Sm Ld 10mw Dfb 1550nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser With Singel Mode Fiber Sm Ld - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 5:55 am: mode fiber fiber length 80cm fiber connector st fc sma905 or other laser type dfb laser diodes brand wavespectrum fiber type dfb laser diodes....

  • 9mw 1310nm Dfb Fiber Coupled Laser System With Single Mode Fiber 9mw 1310nm Dfb Fiber Coupled Laser System With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sun 29 Aug, 2010 3:25 pm: fiber coupled diode laser system customized wavelength customized fiber sm mm pm customized output power wavespectrum laser offer 1310nm fiber c....

  • 1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes 1310nm Dfb 10mw Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 7:55 am: 1310nm laser diode wsld-1310-010m-1 specifications wsld-1310-010m-1 center wavelength@25 amp #8451 1310+ -5nm spectral width fwhm amp #8804....

  • 1310nm Single Mode Laser Diodes 1310nm Single Mode Laser Diodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 8:08 am: mode laser diodes 1310nm single mode laser diodes 1310nm 5mw to18 5 6mm dfb laser diodes 1310nm 10mw to18 5 6mm dfb laser diodes 1310nm 20mw to....

  • 635nm 10mw Single Mode Laser Diodes With Photodiodes 635nm 10mw Single Mode Laser Diodes With Photodiodes - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 06 Apr, 2010 4:18 pm: mode 10mw sm laser diode to18 635nm sm laser diode wavespectrum laser inc 10mw 635nm single mode sm laser diode with to18 5 6mm package wsld-635....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely