Hello visitor from USA USA - 45 visiting from China 26 China USA 16 USA France 2 France Ireland 1 Ireland
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Single Mode Laser Diode-most Cost-effective

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Tue 25 Aug, 2009 8:51 am | Targeted Countries: Germany | USA | Russia Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
mode laser diode
Products Photos CatalogMode Laser Diode Photos Catalog



Wavespectrum laser inc can offer single mode laser diode:

635nm single mode laser diode


650nm single

mode laser diode

789nm single mode laser diode

808nm single mode laser diode

980nm single mode laser diode

1310nm single mode laser diode with pd

1550nm single mode laser diode with pd

Package :TO18

Ourput power from 5mw to 200mw



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Single Mode Sm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Ld Single Mode Sm Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Ld - By wavespectrumlaser - On Tue 26 Apr, 2011 1:49 am: mode fiber coupled laser diode module and system 405nm 450nm 635nm 650nm 658nm 660nm 670nm 685nm 690nm 705nm 730nm 760nm 780nm 785nm 808nm 810nm 830....

  • 405nm Single Mode Pigtailed Laser Diode 405nm Single Mode Pigtailed Laser Diode - By wavespectrumlaser - On Thu 08 Apr, 2010 4:14 pm: mode fiber 405nm coaxial package single mode laser diodes 405nm 15mw 4um sm fiber coaxial package laser diodes 405nm 40mw 4um sm fiber coaxial pac....

  • 830nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 830nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode - By Wavespectrum - On Tue 09 Apr, 2013 2:09 am: mode fiber wavelength 830nm output power 20mw 50mw or customized fiber type single mode fiber core 5 amp #956 m n a 0 12 package coaxial conne....

  • 850nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Single Mode Fiber 850nm Pigtailed Laser Diode With Single Mode Fiber - By Wavespectrum - On Tue 09 Apr, 2013 2:11 am: mode fiber coupled laser diode ld wavelength 850nm output power 2mw 30mw 50mw or customized fiber type single mode fiber fiber core 5 amp #956....

  • 635nm Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 635nm Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaserinc - On Tue 01 Jun, 2010 12:40 pm: laser inc can offer 635nm 640nm coaxial package diode laser with mm sm pm fiber

  • 1530nm Sm Dfb Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 1530nm Sm Dfb Pigtailed Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Mon 06 Sep, 2010 3:25 am: laser type dfb output power 2mw fiber length 80cm connector st fc sma905 with 9um sm fiber built-in pd isolator optional package coaxial w....

  • 905nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode 905nm Single Mode Fiber Coupled Laser Diode - By Wavespectrum - On Tue 09 Apr, 2013 2:13 am: mode fiber wavelength 905nm output power 30mw 50mw or customized fiber type single mode fiber fiber core 5 amp #956 m n a 0 12 package coaxial ....

  • 880nm Pigtailed Sm Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber 880nm Pigtailed Sm Diode Laser With Single Mode Fiber - By wavespectrumlaser - On Sat 19 Jun, 2010 2:42 pm: mode fiber wavespectrum 880nm output power amp gt 2mw fiber type 4um singel mode fiber fiber length 80cm fiber connector sc sma905 fc st rec....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely