Hello visitor from USA USA - 39 visiting from China 17 China France 10 France USA 7 USA Singapore 1 Singapore UK 1 UK Germany 1 Germany Japan 1 Japan Nigeria 1 Nigeria
Free Join Now

Sm 1470nm From 1270nm To 1610nm Dfb Coaxial Package Pigtailed Laser Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 06 Sep, 2010 3:04 am |
sm 1470nm 1270nm 1610nm dfb coaxial package pigtailed laser module
Products Photos Catalog1470nm 1270nm 1610nm Photos Catalog

Wavespectrum Laser Inc. Offer the SM Coaxial Pacakge Diode Laser From 1270nm to 1610nm:

1270nm 1290nm

1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm 1450nm 1470nm

1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm

Wavelength: 1470nm

Laser Type: DFB

Output Power: 2mw Fiber length: 80cm

Connector: ST FC SMA905

with 9um SM Fiber

Built-in PD

Isolator Optional

Package: Coaxial

Wavespectrum also offer

HHL Package Fiber Coupled Diode Laser:

635nm/upto 2w/200um fiber core

650nm/upto 2w/ 200um fiber core

808nm/upto 4w/ 200um fiber core

940nm/upto 1.5w/100um fiber core

Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Hancom Technology Co Ltd: Christina Zhao Of Hancom Technology For Modern Inductor Manufacturing From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely