Hello visitor from USA USA - 26 visiting from USA 12 USA China 10 China Japan 1 Japan Singapore 1 Singapore Canada 1 Canada Ireland 1 Ireland
Free Join Now

Sm 1570nm Dfb Pigtailed Coaxial Laser Diode Module

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 6:22 pm | Targeted Countries: UK | USA | Germany Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
sm 1570nm dfb pigtailed coaxial laser diode module
Products Photos Catalog1570nm Dfb Pigtailed Photos Catalog

Wavespectrum Laser Inc. offer 1270nm~1610nm(1270nm 1290nm 1310nm 1330nm 1350nm 1370nm 1390nm 1410nm 1430nm

1450nm 1470nm 1490nm 1510nm 1530nm 1550nm 1570nm 1590nm 1610nm) DFB Fiber Coupled Laser Diode| pigtailed Laser Diode Module.

1570nm Pigtailed Diode laser with 9um single mode fiber

1570nm Fiber Coupled DFB Laser Diode Module

Part Number: WSLP-1570-002m-9-DFB


2mw power

DFB Laser Diode

9um fiber core

Isolator Optional

Coaxial Pacakge

Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Hancom Technology Co Ltd: Christina Zhao Of Hancom Technology For Modern Inductor Manufacturing From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely