Hello visitor from USA USA - 28 visiting from China 11 China France 9 France USA 8 USA
Free Join Now   Chat Now with Members Online

Sm 405nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser With Sm / Mm / Pm Fiber

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Mon 04 Oct, 2010 12:35 pm | Targeted Countries: France | USA | Germany Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
sm 405nm fiber coupled diode laser mm pm
Products Photos Catalog405nm Fiber Coupled Photos Catalog

405nm Fiber Coupled Diode Laser Module with Single mode fiber

405nm Pigtailed Laser Diode with PMF/SMF/MMF


405nm Fiber Coupled Laser System

375nm~1610nm (375nm 445nm 450nm 635nm 640nm 642nm 650nm 650nm 658nm 670nm 671nm 675nm 685nm 780nm 785nm 808nm 810nm 830nm 840nm 850nm 870nm 880nm 905nm 915nm 940nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm 1450nm) Fiber Coupled Laser Module and SYstem

Part Number: WSLP-405-055m-PM

Wavelength: 405nm

Output power:0~60mw

Fiber Type: UV 4um SM Fiber

Fiber length: 1m

Fiber connector: Any

Package: Coaxial or System

Power: Adjustable

Cooling: TEC Cooling

Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaser photo
Contact Name: Bruce
Company Name: Wavespectrum Laser, Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-83036245
Fax: +86-10-81458640
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaser
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 24 August 2009
Total Leads: 617 wavespectrumlaser Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diode, Laser, Laser Module, Q-switch, Fiber, Pigtail, Doss, Medical Laser
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Keyoptics Co Ltd: Joyce Q Of Keyoptics A Manufacturer Of Fiber Optic Cables From China
  • Stable Technology Shenzhen Co Ltd: Cherry Chung Of Stable Technology Shenzhen, A Fiber Optic Passive Components Supplier From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Doanh Phu Co Ltd: Loc Dao Of Doanh Phu Company Specializing In Vietnamese Agricultural Products From Vietnam

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely