Hello visitor from USA USA - 34 visiting from China 18 China USA 14 USA Germany 2 Germany
This Month's Highlights:
- jactonindustrycoltd (China): Screw Jacks, Jack Screws, Linear Actuators, Bevel Gearboxes, Lifting Systems http://www.jactonindustry.com
 
 

We Sell Fwdm

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 19 Jan, 2011 6:20 am |
 
fwdm
Products Photos CatalogFwdm Photos Catalog



FWDM -T1550 nm R1310/1490 nm can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between 1550, 1490/1310.

Flyin-FWDM


FWDM

-T1550 nm R1310/1490 nm can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between 1550, 1490/1310. It can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication, which widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business etc.

Features

Low insertion loss

Low PDL

High channel isolation

Excellent environmental reliability

Applications

WDM system

Catv



Company Contact:

janey0602 photo
Contact Name: Janey Liu
Company Name: Zhuhai Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd. Shenzhen Branch
Email: Email
Tel: 86 0755-28113498-3419
Fax: 86 0755-29048624
Street Address: 1-3-4C Donghua
Mingzhu, Longhua, Baoan District,
Shenzhen, China
Website: http://janey0602.en.ec21.com
Member name: janey0602
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 19 January 2011
Total Leads: 10 janey0602 Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Cwdm, Dwdm, Wdm, Plc, Circulator, Collimator, Isolator, Optical Switch, Fsi, Optical Attenuator, Fiber Optical, Optical Fiber, Adapter, Patchcord, Fiber Optic Cable
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Fwdm Device Fwdm Device - By guanglongguangdian - On Wed 07 May, 2014 8:59 am: fwdm device features ·low insertion loss ·low pdl ·high channel isolation ·excellent environmental reliability applications ·wdm system ·catv fwdm can r....oit

  • 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Fwdm Filter 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm Fwdm Filter - By shenzhenoptcommunication - On Thu 10 Jan, 2013 12:55 pm: fwdm can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between 1490 1310 and 1550 it can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidirectional c....

  • Multimode 1310 / 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mm Fwdm Multimode 1310 / 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mm Fwdm - By FlyinOptronicsCo - On Thu 11 Sep, 2014 7:54 am: multimode 1310 1550nm filter wavelength division multiplexer mm fwdm flyin optronics mmwdm utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging it provides lo....oit

  • Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310 / 1490 / 1550 Fwdm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1310 / 1490 / 1550 Fwdm - By FlyinOptronicsCo - On Thu 11 Sep, 2014 7:50 am: filter wavelength division multiplexer 1310 1490 1550 fwdm flyin optronics micro-optical wdm utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging it....oit

  • Catv T1550nm R1310nm / 1490nm 3 Port Fwdm With 15db Isolation Catv T1550nm R1310nm / 1490nm 3 Port Fwdm With 15db Isolation - By ZGTECHNOLOGY - On Fri 31 Mar, 2017 6:05 am: fwdm fwdm t1550 r1310 amp amp 1490 can achieve 1550 1310 amp amp 1490 two channel optical signal multiplexing and demultiplexing making single opti....

  • 1310 / 1490 / 1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm 1310 / 1490 / 1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Fwdm - By ShanghaiBaudcom - On Tue 06 Aug, 2013 2:22 am: fwdm low insertion loss high channel isolation baudcom micro-optical wdm utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux....

  • 8port T1550nm R1310nm 1490nm Fwdm Combiner For Catv And Gepon Or Epon 8port T1550nm R1310nm 1490nm Fwdm Combiner For Catv And Gepon Or Epon - By ZGTECHNOLOGY - On Fri 31 Mar, 2017 5:59 am: fwdm combiner for catv and gepon or epon feature wide operating wavelength range low insertion loss ultra flat wide passband high channel isolati....

  • Sell Coupler, Plc Splitter, Cwdm, Wdm, Fwdm, Patch Cords, Attenuator Sell Coupler, Plc Splitter, Cwdm, Wdm, Fwdm, Patch Cords, Attenuator - By zgiris - On Wed 01 Sep, 2010 9:14 am: fwdm micro-optic components optical fiber patch cords connector and adapter plc splitter sfp transceiver and so on we can offer products as fol....

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely