Hello visitor from USA USA - 37 visiting from China 25 China USA 10 USA Portugal 1 Portugal UK 1 UK
 
Chat with Suppliers
 
- DemirPacking (Turkey): Silage, Beet, Corn, Maize, Tmr, Pulp, Manure, Packing, Baler, Round, Fertilizer, Harvester, Chopper http://www.demirpacking.com
 
 

X2-10gb-cx4

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Wed 20 May, 2009 2:12 pm |
 
x2 10gb cx4
Products Photos Catalog10gb Cx4 Photos Catalog



X2-10gb-cx4

10GBASE-CX4 Module supports link lengths of up to 15m on CX4 cable.



100% Cisco compatible,

1 year warranty

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP, GBIC, DWDM, CWDM optical mdoules, cable).

We accept OEM projects and can provide a reasonable solution for you.

Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as 3com, AVAYA, Alcatel, Allied, Cisco, Enterasys, Extreme, Foundry, HP, Juniper, Nortel, D-link.we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.

please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.

Thanks

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited



Company Contact:

Newstar photo
Contact Name: Helen
Company Name: Newstar
Email: Email
Tel: 86-0755-25318651 , +852-2891-3798 (Hong Kong)
Fax: 86-0755-25318658 , +852-2891-3813 (Hong Kong)
Street Address: Room 3725, Science
Building BaiHuan Lanshan Shenzhen
518000, China
Hong Kong Office: 1202-1203, Central
Plaza 28 Harbour, Road Wanchai
Hong Kong
Website: http://www.nstnetwork.com
Member name: Newstar
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 18 May 2009
Total Leads: 18 Newstar Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Optical Transceivers
Chat: leave me a chat message
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Rechargeable Ni-mh Cx4 4.8v 5000mah Battery Pack With Connector Rechargeable Ni-mh Cx4 4.8v 5000mah Battery Pack With Connector - By PERMABattery - On Sat 27 May, 2017 6:27 am: cx4 4 8v 5000mah battery pack with connector battery pack at rohs ce compliance competitive price good quality no memory effect can be designed ....

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp 850nm Optical Transceiver Module - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:10 am: 10gb s sfp 850nm optical transceiver module features amp #61548 up to 11 3gb s data links amp #61548 850nm vcsel laser and pin receiver amp #61548 up to 300m on 50 125Ám mmf amp #6154....oit

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver Module - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:07 am: 10gb s sfp 1310nm 10km optical transceiver module features amp #61548 up to 11 3gb s data links amp #61548 1310nm dfb transmitter and pin receiver amp #61548 up to 10km on 9 125Ám smf amp #....oit

  • No product photos were provided 10gb / S Sfp Cwdm 40km Optical Transceiver Module Htsx-cxx96ex - By ShenzhenHTFuture - On Tue 04 Sep, 2018 7:18 am: 10gb s sfp cwdm 40km optical transceiver module htsx-cxx96ex features amp #61548 up to 11 3gb s data links amp #61548 cwdm dfb transmitter and pin receiver amp #61548 up to 40km on 9 125Ám smf amp #61....oit

 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely