Hello visitor from USA USA - 74 visiting from China 47 China USA 14 USA France 9 France Portugal 1 Portugal UK 1 UK Belgium 1 Belgium Italy 1 Italy
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

Zweiteilig Mode Ärmelloses Top Bluse

Posted at: Offers to Sell and Export | Posted on: Thu 02 Sep, 2010 6:54 am |
 
zweiteilig mode Ärmelloses bluse
Products Photos CatalogZweiteilig Mode Photos Catalog



Zweiteilig mode Ärmelloses top bluse

Warenummer: A10070310


Bruttomasse: 380Gram

Großhandelspreis:

US$ 10.30 (€ 8, 14)

GrÖße

Frei

Farbe

Dunkelgrau

Brust

Unlimited

Länge

51cm

Schulter

37cm

Stoff

Baumwolle



Company Contact:

Rockkleidung photo
Contact Name: Rockkleidung-team
Company Name: Hangzhou Wholesale City Trading Co. Ltd.
Email: Email
Tel: 0086-(0)571-88334512
Fax: 0086-(0)571-88334512
Street Address: Zimmernr. 2209,
Xinqingnian Platz, 310015 Hangzhou,
China
Website: http://www.rock-kleidung.com
Member name: Rockkleidung
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 03 August 2010
Total Leads: 3130 Rockkleidung Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Fashion, Dresses, Accessories, Clothing, Pants, Jumpsuit
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

  • Mode ärmelloses Weißes Tops Aus Baumwolle Mode ärmelloses Weißes Tops Aus Baumwolle - By Rockkleidung - On Tue 10 Aug, 2010 8:26 am: mode ärmelloses weißes tops aus baumwolle größe frei farbe weiß warenummer z10020111-1 bruttomasse 220gram großhandelspreis us 3 11 € 2 36 länge 43cm brust 60-92cm stoff baumw....oit

  • Mode V-ausschnitt Bluse Apricot Mode V-ausschnitt Bluse Apricot - By Rockkleidung - On Sat 05 Nov, 2011 8:43 am: mode v-ausschnitt bluse apricot warenummer gm-lh11110407 bruttomasse 450gram großhandel preis us 12 97 € 9 34 size free color apricot clength 70cm bust 90cm shoulder 3....oit

  • Mode Langes Stil Borte Verschönerung Träger-bluse Schwarz Mode Langes Stil Borte Verschönerung Träger-bluse Schwarz - By Rockkleidung - On Wed 23 Feb, 2011 7:35 am: mode langes stil borte verschönerung träger-bluse schwarz warenummer y10010114 größe frei farbe schwarz bruttomasse 210gram mode-shop preis us 3 77 € 2 71 länge 65cm brust 70-88cm bitte überprüf....oit

  • L6562dtr St Electronics, Current-mode Pfc Controller, Sop8, Transition Mode L6562dtr St Electronics, Current-mode Pfc Controller, Sop8, Transition Mode - By EISLIMITED - On Fri 12 Oct, 2012 8:20 am: mode pfc controller sop8 transition mode description as follow the l6562dtr is a current-mode pfc controller operating in transition mode tm p....

  • Multi-mode To Single-mode Media Converter Multi-mode To Single-mode Media Converter - By Dailianxu - On Sat 15 Mar, 2008 10:26 am: multi-mode to single-mode media converter date rate 10 250mbps transmit led eled laser receiving pin diode working modem and wavelength 850nm 1310nm 1550nm fiber connector st ....oit

  • Zweiteilig Set Unregelmäßiges Schwarzes Kleid Zweiteilig Set Unregelmäßiges Schwarzes Kleid - By Rockkleidung - On Fri 27 Aug, 2010 2:25 am: zweiteilig set unregelmäßiges schwarzes kleid zweiteilig set unregelmäßiges schwarzes kleid warenummer j10031803 bruttomasse 340gram großhandelspreis us 6 61 € 5 22 größe frei farbe ....oit

  • Ärmelloses Zweiteiliges Kleid Khaki Ärmelloses Zweiteiliges Kleid Khaki - By Rockkleidung - On Thu 02 Sep, 2010 7:43 am: Ärmelloses zweiteiliges kleid khaki warenummer a10060304 bruttomasse 420gram großhandelspreis us 9 11 € 7 20 größe frei farbe khaki länge 87cm brust 100cm hüfte 86cm ins....oit

  • Schick Twinset Ärmelloses Schwarzes Top Schick Twinset Ärmelloses Schwarzes Top - By Rockkleidung - On Fri 03 Sep, 2010 1:10 am: Ärmelloses schwarzes top warenummer b10052706 bruttomasse 200gram großhandelspreis us 11 55 € 9 12 grÖße frei farbe schwarz detail grÖß....

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Besty Hong Kong Limited: Merry Han Of Besty Ltd, A Manufacturer Of Retail Display Cabinets From China
  • Coabesta Ad Co Ltd: Ruy Liu Of Coabesta AD Manufacturer Of Display Electronics And Equipments From China
 
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Offers to Sell and Export
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely