Hello visitor from USA USA - 70 visiting from China 27 China France 18 France USA 17 USA Russia 1 Russia Singapore 1 Singapore Finland 1 Finland South Africa 1 South Africa UK 1 UK Ireland 1 Ireland Poland 1 Poland Angola 1 Angola
Free Join Now   B2B Chat Center
 
This Month's Highlights:
- PrintLabels (China): Print Labels, Stickers, Tags, Epoxy Resin Stickers http://www.inecreative.com
- Sayhi0307 (China): Shipping Rates From China, Air Freight Rate From China, Ocean Freight Quote, Shipping Cost, Shipping Price, Freight Quote http://www.sztaizhou.com
 
 
 

405nm Coaxial Package Diode Laser With Single Mode Smf

Posted at: Wanted International Agents and Distributors | Posted on: Tue 01 Jun, 2010 11:43 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
405nm coaxial package diode laser mode smf
Products Photos Catalog405nm Coaxial Package Photos Catalog



Specifications WSLP-405-040m-4-(PD)

Min Type Max


Center Wavelength@25℃ 400nm 405nm 410nm

Spectral

Width (FWHM) 2.0nm

Output Power 40mw

Fiber Core 4um single mode

Slope Efficiency 1.0mW/mA 1.5mW/mA 2.0mW/mA

Monitor Current

PD Reverse Voltage

Fiber Connector FC/ST/SMA905

Fiber Length 80cm 100cm

Threshold Current (Typ.) 100mA 130mA

Operating Current (Typ.) 200mA 230mA

Operating Voltage 4.1V 4.6V

Package Style Coaxial

Wavespectrum laser inc can offer 405nm 635nm 650nm 780nm 808nm 830nm 850nm 880nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm

pigtailed diode lase with SM /MM/PM Fiber



Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaserinc photo
Contact Name: Linda Lee
Company Name: Wave Spectrum Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-8303 6245
Fax: +86-10-6216 6727
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaserinc
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 01 June 2010
Total Leads: 17 wavespectrumlaserinc Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diodes, Coaxial Package Diode Laser, Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes
Chat:
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
 
 
 

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com

  • Wavespectrum Laser Inc: Bruce Yu Of Wavespectrum Laser, A Manufacturer High Power Semiconductor Lasers From China
  • Ever Tech Laser Technology: Edward Elric Of Ever Tech Laser Technology A Manufacturing Company For Laser Machinery From China
  • Prelead Industy Co Ltd: Norman Cao Of Prelead Industry, A Trading Company Specializing In Industrial And Electrical Products And Plastic Injection Molding From China
  • Burright Lights: Andy Burr Of Burright Lights A Professional Musician And An Importer Of LED lights To The USA Market
 

Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
 
 
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Wanted International Agents and Distributors
 
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely