Hello visitor from USA USA - 33 visiting from USA 14 USA China 13 China Singapore 1 Singapore UK 1 UK Iraq 1 Iraq Ireland 1 Ireland Japan 1 Japan Netherlands 1 Netherlands
Free Join Now

532nm Green Pigtailed Diode Laser With Sm Fiber

Posted at: Wanted International Agents and Distributors | Posted on: Tue 01 Jun, 2010 11:54 am | Product Category: Laser diodes [707]
532nm green pigtailed diode laser sm fiber
Products Photos Catalog532nm Green Pigtailed Photos Catalog

Specifications WSLP-532-010m-4

Min Type Max

Center Wavelength@25℃ 532nm

Output Power


Fiber Core 4um SM Fiber

Fiber Connector FC/ST/SMA905

Fiber Length 80cm 100cm

N.a. 0.18

Operating Current (Typ.) 280mA

Operating Voltage DC 3V

Package Size Dia16mm*80mm

Wavespectrum laser inc can offer single mode laser diodes(5.6mm):

405nm 635nm 650nm 780nm 808nm 980nm 1310nm 1550nm

Company Contact:

wavespectrumlaserinc photo
Contact Name: Linda Lee
Company Name: Wave Spectrum Inc.
Email: Email
Tel: +86-10-8303 6245
Fax: +86-10-6216 6727
Street Address: 801 Wenlin Plaza,
Haidian Dist., Beijing, China
Website: http://www.wavespectrum-laser.com
Member name: wavespectrumlaserinc
Country: China-CN China
Member Since: 01 June 2010
Total Leads: 17 wavespectrumlaserinc Import Export Business Leads
Business focus: Laser Diodes, Coaxial Package Diode Laser, Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes
Verify: Safe Import Export Tips
Product Category: Laser diodes [707]

Similar LeadsSimilar Suppliers And Manufacturers Import Export Trade Leads

Start Import Export Stories Import Export Startup Stories

Share Your Story & Get Listed at StartImportExport.com


Product Classification Navigation Laser diodes Classification Navigation

Main - Electronic Components and Supplies - Discrete semiconductor devices - Diodes - Laser diodes [707]
TradersCity Free Import Export Trade Leads B2B Board  Wanted International Agents and Distributors
TradersCity.com shall not be held liable for any user posted/submitted content including but not limited to trade leads, profiles, images, and any other data. TradersCity.com does not and did not verify any of users posted/submitted data nor is implicitly or explicitly recommending these business offers. TradersCity does not verify truthfulness, accuracy, completeness, nor legality of any businesses, services, and leads posted here. TradersCity does not represent Sellers or Buyers in any transaction between users of the website and is unable to make any opinion in regard to their performance in any transaction. TradersCity neither guarantees nor undertakes in any dispute between sellers and buyers. Protect your business from fraud by trading safely